16,440

Homes in ZIP Code 32169

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,153,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4071 S Atlantic Ave Unit 802, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4071 S Atlantic Ave Unit 802, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ryan EXP REALTY LLC

  • /9

    $290,000

    100 S Boatyard Unit D-10, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    This dry-storage rackominium building accommodates vessels up to 40 feet in length with a maximum height of 14 feet. Owners enjoy exclusive access to a pristine, climate-controlled bathhouse featuring private shower facilities and Wi-Fi. On-site amenities include diesel and Rec-90 (non-ethanol) fuel, an upscale fish-cleaning station, and a convenient marine supply shop offering light provisions.

    Kyler Moreland REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY

    100 S Boatyard Unit D-10, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    845 Ladyfish Ave Unit B204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,399

    Last Listing Agent Holly Steinert WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR

    845 Ladyfish Ave Unit B204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    • /18

      Est $708,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 S Atlantic Ave Unit A303, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2401 S Atlantic Ave Unit A303, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Mortensen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /2

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $2,906,977 per Acre

    0 Beacon St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Ocean front North Beach deep lot at the 1800 block of Beacon St. Very private area. Walk to Ocean from your ocean front property and to the Intercoastal Waterway. Views of the beach and ocean. Build your own oceanfront home. Enjoy life!

    Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    0 Beacon St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $2,700,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4071 S Atlantic Ave Unit 803, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $922/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,708,445

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lee Palma NOELKE REALTY

    4071 S Atlantic Ave Unit 803, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    • /51

      Est $491,496 Not Listed For Sale

      3663 S Atlantic Ave Unit 22C, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3663 S Atlantic Ave Unit 22C, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

  • /75

    $1,149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1705 S Atlantic Ave Unit 402, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    *** This stunning beachfront luxury condo isn’t just your dream home—it’s your smartest investment. Direct beach access & panoramic ocean views, Luxury finishes & resort-style amenities, Prime location for maximum rental demand. Discover a sanctuary of refined coastal living in this exquisite ocean front, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom luxury beach condo, nestled within the coveted Malibu building, just

    Gigi Studenc PETRA WORLDWIDE

    1705 S Atlantic Ave Unit 402, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $643,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    303 S Pine St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,403

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    303 S Pine St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    • /27

      Est $435,235 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4313, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      611 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4313, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Geriak COASTAL PARTNERS REAL ESTATE INC

  • /36

    $699,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    5207 S Atlantic Ave Unit 626, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Oceanfront Condo in New Smyrna Beach with 3 Balconies & Strong Rental Income. Looking for a fully furnished oceanfront condo in New Smyrna Beach? This 2-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,347 sq ft oceanfront residence sits on the 6th floor with a southeast-facing layout and three private balconies with ocean views. Winter sun, cooler summers, and constant light make the space feel open and relaxed all year. The

    Matthew Ecoff ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    5207 S Atlantic Ave Unit 626, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6937 Turtlemound Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,945

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schwarz WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE

    6937 Turtlemound Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    • /32

      Est $422,730 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4312, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      611 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4312, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Desmarais D3 REALTY LLC

  • /87

    $1,890,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft

    3211 Saxon Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Meet 3211 Saxon Drive — bold, architectural, and effortlessly seductive. This isn’t your typical beachside home. This is the one that stops the scroll — defined by polished concrete floors, a striking contemporary aesthetic, and the kind of flexible, design-forward layout today’s luxury buyers are actively seeking. Set beneath a dramatic historic

    Marina Owens ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    3211 Saxon Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    910 Maple St Unit A & B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Gillman Denton ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    910 Maple St Unit A & B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    • /38

      Est $288,828 Not Listed For Sale

      335 N Causeway, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      335 N Causeway, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Pritchard NSB HOMES LLC

  • /28

    $349,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    4150 S Atlantic Ave Unit 111B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    YOUR PRIVATE OASIS AWAITS. This beautifully updated and maintained townhome located in the unique “Old Florida style” charming community of BAHAMIAN CLUB - just steps to the beach, LARGE HEATED POOL and all the wonderful community amenities is FLORIDA LIVING AT ITS BEST. The work is already done here including the tastefully updated kitchen and baths along with the NEW ROOF(2025). The tropical

    Greg Lupinski GRACE REALTY, INC.

    4150 S Atlantic Ave Unit 111B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5207 S Atlantic Ave Unit 622, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,236

    Last Listing Agent Jean Garvin WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR

    5207 S Atlantic Ave Unit 622, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    • /44

      Est $859,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 N Peninsula Ave Unit P352, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2700 N Peninsula Ave Unit P352, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Kirst COLLADO REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $350,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft

    4153 S Atlantic Ave Unit 516, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Wake up to breathtaking ocean views from this beautifully renovated 5th-floor, one-bedroom, one-bathroom condo, perfectly positioned as the top-floor unit overlooking both the sparkling pool and lush courtyard below. This elevated location offers added privacy, peaceful views, and the ultimate coastal ambiance. Inside, the condo has been completely renovated, blending modern finishes with relaxed

    Jennifer Snyder LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    4153 S Atlantic Ave Unit 516, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home