511

Recently Sold Homes in 32169

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $451,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    452 Bouchelle Dr Unit 303, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,797

    Last Listing Agent Carlos A. Rojas ReLink Real Estate

    452 Bouchelle Dr Unit 303, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /30

    $405,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4515 Saxon Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,324

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ford RE/MAX Signature

    4515 Saxon Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3001 S Atlantic Ave Unit 422, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,066

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schwoerer LAND AND SEA REALTY

    3001 S Atlantic Ave Unit 422, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    257 Minorca Beach Way Unit 1405, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,322

    Last Listing Agent James Lyon COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    257 Minorca Beach Way Unit 1405, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    257 Minorca Beach Way Unit 904, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,041

    Last Listing Agent James Lyon COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    257 Minorca Beach Way Unit 904, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6815 Engram Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,915

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pixley ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    6815 Engram Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    0 Turtlemound Rd Unit MFRNS1082782, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $1,388,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 438 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Darsey COLLADO REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    425 S Atlantic Ave Unit 301, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,620

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ecoff ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    425 S Atlantic Ave Unit 301, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3801 S Atlantic Ave Unit 321, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,273

    Last Listing Agent Paul O'Brien LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    3801 S Atlantic Ave Unit 321, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 9403, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,659

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Gillman Denton ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 9403, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3509 S Atlantic Ave Unit 308, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,509

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ehrli PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY

    3509 S Atlantic Ave Unit 308, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $183,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3700 S Atlantic Ave Unit 304, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,710

    Last Listing Agent Melynda Sachs SACHS REALTY, INC.

    3700 S Atlantic Ave Unit 304, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    224 Condict Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,360

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    224 Condict Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1307 Hill St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $966/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,321,152

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    1307 Hill St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $4,650,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,019/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,679,400

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $945,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    206 Kirkland Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,501

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Barsottelli BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE

    206 Kirkland Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $2,565,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    550 S Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,426,847

    Last Listing Agent Chad Erickson COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    550 S Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $3,180,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1423 N Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,050/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,849,215

    Last Listing Agent Simon Simaan THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    1423 N Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /61

    $1,007,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    259 Minorca Beach Way Unit 303, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,611

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill Florida Life Real Estate Group

    259 Minorca Beach Way Unit 303, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    141 Cedar Dunes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,544

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Egeli ELITE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONAL

    141 Cedar Dunes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /47

    $225,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4308 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,266

    Last Listing Agent Margie Lints Magnolia Properties

    4308 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 7302, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,058

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 7302, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /50

    $690,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6584 Engram Rd Unit D504, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,155

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Desoto Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.

    6584 Engram Rd Unit D504, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $870,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3001 S Atlantic Ave Unit 204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shatawna Evans EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

    3001 S Atlantic Ave Unit 204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    311 Florida Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,895

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    311 Florida Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /3

    $475,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    829 E 24th Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $3,166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,004

    Last Listing Agent Amy Almester Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

    829 E 24th Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $2,800,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6530 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,053/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,631,300

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Burn HAVEN WATERFRONT RE, LLC

    6530 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4153 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1030, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,083

    Last Listing Agent Robert Frankenstein CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4153 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1030, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5275 S Atlantic Ave Unit 506, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tyre REALTY AND COMPANY INT., LLC

    5275 S Atlantic Ave Unit 506, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    265 Minorca Beach Way Unit 902, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,847

    Last Listing Agent Margie Lints MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES

    265 Minorca Beach Way Unit 902, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8405, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,205

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Weller EXP Realty LLC

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8405, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    809 E 27th Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,516

    Last Listing Agent Rachail Renick EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

    809 E 27th Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6861 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,179

    Last Listing Agent Skip Kirst COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    6861 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    40 Oak Tree Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,709

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ford RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    40 Oak Tree Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /58

    $499,950 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2 Riverwalk Dr Unit 502, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,135

    Last Listing Agent Bob DeRose Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.

    2 Riverwalk Dr Unit 502, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3801 S Atlantic Ave Unit 325, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,990

    Last Listing Agent Chad Erickson COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    3801 S Atlantic Ave Unit 325, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /51

    $2,200,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    228 Quay Assisi, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,053

    Last Listing Agent David Mckenna Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

    228 Quay Assisi, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $1,314,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    804 E 24th Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,993

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pixley ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    804 E 24th Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7 Riverwalk Dr Unit 405, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF

    Current Estimated Value $674,071

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7 Riverwalk Dr Unit 405, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 16201, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,094

    Last Listing Agent Faith Norton ATLANTIC BEACH REALTY

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 16201, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home