511

Recently Sold Homes in 32169

Section Image
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 16404, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,046

    Last Listing Agent Gene Rankin OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 16404, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    466 Bouchelle Dr Unit 202, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,991

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Richardson KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    466 Bouchelle Dr Unit 202, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5201 S Atlantic Ave Unit 405A, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,724

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Foutz LAKES & LINKS INT'L REALTY

    5201 S Atlantic Ave Unit 405A, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4175 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4120, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 579 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,031

    Last Listing Agent Jean Garvin WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR

    4175 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4120, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4841 Saxon Dr Unit B216, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skip Kirst COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    4841 Saxon Dr Unit B216, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /88

    $505,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    430 Bouchelle Dr Unit 204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,024

    Last Listing Agent Travous Dever The Keyes Company

    430 Bouchelle Dr Unit 204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    830 Garfish Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,318

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dangel LPT REALTY, LLC

    830 Garfish Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4841 Saxon Dr Unit C201, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melynda Sachs SACHS REALTY, INC.

    4841 Saxon Dr Unit C201, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /29

    $520,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4831 Saxon Dr Unit 106, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,910

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Wise-Bird, LLC Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    4831 Saxon Dr Unit 106, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    308 Due St E, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,754

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    308 Due St E, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /35

    $365,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4322 Sea Mist Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,071

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schwoerer Land And Sea Realty

    4322 Sea Mist Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4315 Sea Mist Dr Unit 166, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,716

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lupinski GRACE REALTY, INC.

    4315 Sea Mist Dr Unit 166, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /72

    $1,750,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6847 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,126

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

    6847 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /45

    $742,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5499 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bringard Local Living Realty Group

    5499 S Atlantic Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $657,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    701 S Atlantic Ave Unit 11, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,079

    Last Listing Agent Margie Lints MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES

    701 S Atlantic Ave Unit 11, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 15601, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,040

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lockhart OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 15601, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    250 Minorca Beach Way Unit 904, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,824

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Barsottelli BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE

    250 Minorca Beach Way Unit 904, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    216 Ocean Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,655

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hounsom BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA

    216 Ocean Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $749,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4493 S Atlantic Ave Unit 304, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Belitz OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT

    4493 S Atlantic Ave Unit 304, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $1,042,200 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1319 Beacon St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,434

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Rosenberg NSB REALTY TEAM INC

    1319 Beacon St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    406 Bouchelle Dr Unit 206, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 550 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,937

    Last Listing Agent Syndee Yost THE KEYES COMPANY

    406 Bouchelle Dr Unit 206, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    603 N Pine St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 825 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,235

    Last Listing Agent Travous Dever THE KEYES COMPANY

    603 N Pine St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $642,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5 Riverwalk Dr Unit 604, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,802

    Last Listing Agent Paul O'Brien LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    5 Riverwalk Dr Unit 604, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /25

    $750,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2401 S Atlantic Ave Unit E101, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,685

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vogt PLLC KGV Realty Group

    2401 S Atlantic Ave Unit E101, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4225 S Atlantic Ave Unit 2070, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,188

    Last Listing Agent Irma Shaffer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4225 S Atlantic Ave Unit 2070, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    61 Cedar Dunes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,105

    Last Listing Agent Rustie Howell-Reilly WEICHERT, REALTORS HALLMARK PR

    61 Cedar Dunes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    421 S Atlantic Ave Unit 105, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,975

    Last Listing Agent Julie Scott COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    421 S Atlantic Ave Unit 105, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4606 Doris Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 475 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,991

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Potter LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    4606 Doris Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /14

    $375,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    0 Turtlemound Rd Unit 1205070, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $1,388,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Darsey Collado Real Estate

    0 Turtlemound Rd Unit 1205070, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5301 S Atlantic Ave Unit 630, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 502 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,328

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Desoto OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT

    5301 S Atlantic Ave Unit 630, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5275 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1108, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,914

    Last Listing Agent Michele Holland PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    5275 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1108, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    412 S Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,545

412 S Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 19403, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ecoff ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 19403, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $3,365,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3309 Hill St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,556,045

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bombardo PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    3309 Hill St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2401 S Atlantic Ave Unit C206, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,429

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pohlar COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    2401 S Atlantic Ave Unit C206, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1571 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1060, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,622

    Last Listing Agent Margie Lints MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES

    1571 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1060, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $287,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3405 S Atlantic Ave Unit 204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,719

    Last Listing Agent Chad Erickson COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    3405 S Atlantic Ave Unit 204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4307 Sea Mist Dr Unit 135, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,048

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lupinski GRACE REALTY, INC.

    4307 Sea Mist Dr Unit 135, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /65

    $685,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 10605, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,698

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ford RE/MAX Signature

    5300 S Atlantic Ave Unit 10605, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3813 Sandstone Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,610

    Last Listing Agent Samantha McHugh KINCAID REALTY

    3813 Sandstone Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home