34,906

New Smyrna Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,277,332 Not Listed For Sale

      4071 S Atlantic Ave Unit 405, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4071 S Atlantic Ave Unit 405, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerrianne Johnston LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

  • /38

    $665,138 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft

    668 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    What's Special: Oversized Lot | North Facing Lot | Fifth Bedroom | Three Car Tandem Garage. New Construction – Ready Now! Built by America’s Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to The Abaco at 668 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia Park. If you're searching for a spacious, beautifully appointed home in Orlando that's perfect for hosting guests, the Abaco is a must-see. This generous five-bedroom layout

    Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    668 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2401 S Atlantic Ave Unit D304, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,900

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pohlar COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    2401 S Atlantic Ave Unit D304, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    • /35

      Est $364,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Trubs Trace, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3011 Trubs Trace, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill Florida Life Real Estate Group

  • /67

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    3322 Modena Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Home shows like a model - exceptional curb appeal day and night. *Pool and golf memberships available at an additional cost. Located in Estates of Verano at Venetian Bay, this Platinum Builders 1916 sf residence sits on an High-and-Dry oversized lot in Flood Zone X. No immediate neighbor to the right and a pond and conservation aera behind provides added privacy for this home. Built with

    Toni Wright Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    3322 Modena Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1209 Lurian St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,161

    Last Listing Agent Sean Concannon MG REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1209 Lurian St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $386,788 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Cedar Dunes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      119 Cedar Dunes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

  • /22

    $559,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    4503 Saxon Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Contingent with kick out. You've found the low maintenance tropical setting you've been waiting for, absolutely turn key, whether your goal is a second home vacation getaway or full time occupancy. This beach home is thoughtfully set up for care free living and a stress free routine. Gorgeous fenced yard and landscaping, perfect for enjoying ocean breezes

    Lindsey Baldwin MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES

    4503 Saxon Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    90 Cedar Dunes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,761

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bringard Local Living Realty Group

    90 Cedar Dunes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    • /2

      Est $679,283 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

  • /29

    $498,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft

    4841 Saxon Dr Unit E206, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Welcome to your slice of paradise at The Southeaster! This stunning 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath beach condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort-style amenities — all just steps away from the NO DRIVE beach. Nestled on 5 beautifully maintained acres, this property is a true gem in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. Inside, you’ll find a bright and breezy coastal-inspired interior with

    Judd Dickerson MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    4841 Saxon Dr Unit E206, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
  • /2

    $274,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    108 Lake Fairgreen Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,465

    Last Listing Agent John Vazquez THE KEYES COMPANY

    108 Lake Fairgreen Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $925,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Modena Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3313 Modena Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /82

    $580,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft

    315 Sweet Bay Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to 315 Sweet Bay Avenue, tucked inside one of New Smyrna Beach’s most sought-after golf and country club communities. This is more than a home—it’s a story of design, space, and lifestyle.From the moment you step inside, mid-century modern character unfolds through a multi-level floor plan, soaring ceilings, and exposed architectural beams that create volume, warmth, and unmistakable

    Tara Lyall THE HIGH TIDE GROUP

    315 Sweet Bay Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    351 Venetian Palms Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,512

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Thoman THE KEYES COMPANY

    351 Venetian Palms Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $606,143 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Leoni St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      383 Leoni St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

  • /72

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    171 Live Oak Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to a beautifully updated home located within the gated community of Sugar Mill Country Club—one of the area’s premier golf destinations known for its lush surroundings and active lifestyle. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this residence offers a perfect blend of privacy, modern upgrades, and everyday comfort. Inside, you’ll immediately notice the fresh, clean feel created by recently

    Chad Erickson COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    171 Live Oak Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6495 Turtlemound Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 531 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,517

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Barsottelli BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE

    6495 Turtlemound Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    • /2

      Est $566,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Isles Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2812 Isles Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Wickline EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

  • /58

    $489,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft

    5207 S Atlantic Ave Unit 922, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. Located on the highly desirable No Drive Beach, this direct oceanfront condo offers breathtaking sunrises, sweeping panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, and the ultimate coastal lifestyle. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by natural light pouring through an extra-large picture window framing endless ocean views. Step out

    Gene Rankin OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT

    5207 S Atlantic Ave Unit 922, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home