Est $249,360 Not Listed For Sale
188 Tracy Ridge Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,243 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $179/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $222,500
- Apr 14, 2023
Last Listing Agent Doug Dilling United Real Estate Indpls