2,365

New Whiteland, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $220,846 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Westview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      837 Westview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Cook Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /21

    $230,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1039 Eastlawn Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,699

    Last Listing Agent Lora Reynolds Epique Inc

    1039 Eastlawn Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /27

      Est $233,431 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Princeton Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      829 Princeton Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Green Stacy Green

  • /10

    $393,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    552 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,834

    Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    552 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /4

      Est $198,167 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Southlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      48 Southlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Wetherill Zuluscape

  • /67

    $150,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    241 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,526

    Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    241 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /32

      Est $265,371 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Princeton Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      920 Princeton Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /31

    $255,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    84 Beech Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,493

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gunter Daniels Real Estate

    84 Beech Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /41

      Est $206,577 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Highland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      924 Highland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Duhamell RE/MAX Advanced Realty

  • /39

    $240,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    167 Hilltop Farms Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,319

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Bolin Olympus Realty Group

    167 Hilltop Farms Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /21

      Est $235,571 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tracy Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      35 Tracy Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones The Modglin Group

  • /10

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    587 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,061

    587 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /15

      Est $207,092 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Southlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      231 Southlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zelner Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /54

    $485,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3319 E 700 N, New Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,109

    Last Listing Agent Garrett VaLeu Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gold Key

    3319 E 700 N, New Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /13

      Est $215,307 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Sweetbriar Ave, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      833 Sweetbriar Ave, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Perry Yellowstone Homes

  • /2

    $190,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    212 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,748

    Last Listing Agent Ray Stuck HomeXpert, Ray Stuck & Co.

    212 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /30

      Est $267,167 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Sweetbriar Ave, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      921 Sweetbriar Ave, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rice REALTY WORLD-Harbert Company

  • /31

    $173,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    517 Sawmill Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,640

    Last Listing Agent Wendy McClellan BRG Realty Partners

    517 Sawmill Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /34

      Est $258,741 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Northlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      311 Northlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Collins Indy Crossroads Realty Group

  • /24

    $277,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    796 Hickory Pine Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,302

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jennings Your Realty Link, LLC

    796 Hickory Pine Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /24

      Est $224,057 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Deville Place, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 Deville Place, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cate Waggoner-Lee RE/MAX Advanced Realty

  • /43

    $249,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    917 Willark Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,984

    Last Listing Agent Mark Clarey Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    917 Willark Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /24

      Est $243,549 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Willark Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      814 Willark Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk C Parramore Trusted Realty Partners of Ind

  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1119 Chateaugay Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,002

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Leugers Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    1119 Chateaugay Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /31

      Est $220,553 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Southlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      240 Southlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hopson F.C. Tucker Company

  • /46

    $399,990 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    68 Sterling Place, New Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,603

    Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    68 Sterling Place, New Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /30

      Est $256,914 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Sweetbriar Ave, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      733 Sweetbriar Ave, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Horlacher Realty of America LLC

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    181 Tracy Ridge Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,494

    Last Listing Agent Salai Lungngam CrossRoads Link Realty

    181 Tracy Ridge Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /28

      Est $278,489 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Sweetbriar Ave, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      801 Sweetbriar Ave, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby LeMay Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /54

    $290,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1137 Chateaugay Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,034

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Elkins RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    1137 Chateaugay Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /26

      Est $285,665 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Morningside Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      603 Morningside Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenell Tate Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /37

    $254,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    847 Willark Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,537

    Last Listing Agent Katie Lory F.C. Tucker Company

    847 Willark Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /19

      Est $245,184 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Oakland Way, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      616 Oakland Way, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Peters Unassigned

  • /22

    $327,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    346 Switchgrass Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,151

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Bashenow F.C. Tucker Company

    346 Switchgrass Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /39

      Est $325,394 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rypma Row, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      42 Rypma Row, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Killinger Carpenter, REALTORS®

  • /31

    $257,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    135 Bradford Place, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,139

    Last Listing Agent Kari Lancaster Olympus Realty Group

    135 Bradford Place, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /46

      Est $279,753 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Saraina Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      641 Saraina Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Cook Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /52

    $289,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    779 Harvest Meadow Way, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,513

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martin VIP Real Estate Group, LLC

    779 Harvest Meadow Way, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /44

      Est $279,279 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Saraina Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      634 Saraina Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Wilson Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /36

    $255,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    122 Southlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,762

    Last Listing Agent Roger Webb Roger Webb Real Estate, Inc

    122 Southlane Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home