2,365

New Whiteland, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $207,625 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Sawmill Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      139 Sawmill Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Prince CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /33

    $195,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    115 Windemere Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,103

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Nichols RE/MAX Cornerstone

    115 Windemere Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /30

      Est $278,791 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Sawmill Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Sawmill Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Fitzpatrick Dropped Members

  • /36

    $222,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    106 Tracy Ridge Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,348

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McKnight Carpenter, REALTORS®

    106 Tracy Ridge Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /19

      Est $226,177 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      232 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cagle F.C. Tucker Company

  • /32

    $190,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    521 Elmhurst Place, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,929

    Last Listing Agent Jason Williamson RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    521 Elmhurst Place, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /18

      Est $209,327 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Melrose Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      402 Melrose Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Cecil RE/MAX 1st Realty

  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    305 Hollybrook Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,524

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lew Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

    305 Hollybrook Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /30

      Est $196,441 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Brookside Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      115 Brookside Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Arnold BluPrint Real Estate Group

  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    651 Hanover Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,285

    Last Listing Agent Cal Findley Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    651 Hanover Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /18

      Est $193,322 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      428 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /18

    $216,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1003 Hilltop Commons Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,030

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Latinovich Real Broker, LLC

    1003 Hilltop Commons Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /18

      Est $245,931 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      51 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Elliott The Modglin Group

  • /24

    $209,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    118 Brentwood Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,694

    Last Listing Agent Keith Farabee CityPlace Realty

    118 Brentwood Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /40

      Est $181,473 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      117 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /45

    $223,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    821 Princeton Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,467

    Last Listing Agent Mark Clarey Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    821 Princeton Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /37

      Est $212,252 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      139 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk C Parramore Trusted Realty Partners of Ind

  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    623 Circle Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,441

    Last Listing Agent Corina Jones Your Home Team

    623 Circle Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /33

      Est $219,824 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Sierra Cir, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      441 Sierra Cir, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Copenhaver Copenhaver Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $223,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    618 Circle Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,004

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Nottingham RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    618 Circle Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /23

      Est $195,300 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Melrose Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      427 Melrose Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Edwards CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /28

    $205,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1108 Warwick Dr, New Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,183

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Gamache eXp Realty, LLC

    1108 Warwick Dr, New Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /35

      Est $254,989 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hollybrook Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      33 Hollybrook Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kresse Red Oak Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $130,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    34 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,776

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Shuai F.C. Tucker Company

    34 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /7

      Est $179,311 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      455 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Goedeker Ferris Property Group

  • /23

    $215,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    733 Hanover Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,344

    Last Listing Agent Kari Lancaster Olympus Realty Group

    733 Hanover Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /22

      Est $224,777 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Elmhurst Place, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      502 Elmhurst Place, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Red Bridge Real Estate

  • /2

    $247,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    49 Grassy Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,826

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Riggen Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    49 Grassy Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /32

      Est $207,214 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Lynwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      240 Lynwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Cline United Real Estate Indpls

  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    132 Arabian Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,700

    Last Listing Agent Megan Riggen Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    132 Arabian Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /28

      Est $165,981 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      306 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Caperton-Bell Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /16

    $220,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1112 Berwyn Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,573

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hess Compass Indiana, LLC

    1112 Berwyn Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /42

      Est $202,175 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      356 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Habib Carpenter, REALTORS®

  • /20

    $240,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    87 Beech Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,336

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Richards Wilson Trust Realty LLC

    87 Beech Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /10

      Est $243,634 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      458 Parkview Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    172 Arabian Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,387

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Duke Duke Collective, Inc.

    172 Arabian Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /13

      Est $234,209 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Sonora Cir, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      436 Sonora Cir, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci LaGrange eXp Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    31 Morningside Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,943

    Last Listing Agent Lenell Tate Berkshire Hathaway Home

    31 Morningside Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /24

      Est $210,596 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Hollybrook Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      419 Hollybrook Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Stiles Coldwell Banker Stiles

  • /14

    $205,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    451 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,893

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lamar Carpenter, REALTORS®

    451 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home