Est $209,072 Not Listed For Sale
303 Sawmill Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,218 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Above List Price
- $138/SF
- 26 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $167,500
- Aug 17, 2021
Last Listing Agent Charles Glaeser Glaeser Realty