2,365

New Whiteland, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $367,690 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      516 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,740
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /16

      Est $253,798 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Grassy Dr Unit Whiteland, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      40 Grassy Dr Unit Whiteland, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Williams Re/Max Evolve

    • /18

      Est $417,996 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bergen Blvd, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      72 Bergen Blvd, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /33

      Est $310,006 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Bluestem Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      348 Bluestem Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McBride Dropped Members

    • /20

      Est $432,890 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Bergen Blvd, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      69 Bergen Blvd, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /9

      Est $372,326 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Sterling Place, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      66 Sterling Place, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,610
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /35

      Est $345,509 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Bluestem Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      396 Bluestem Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Russell Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /17

      Est $411,669 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Bluestem Cir, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      683 Bluestem Cir, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /24

      Est $397,169 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Dyson Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      271 Dyson Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Farley RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    • /17

      Est $424,626 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Bluestem Cir, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      659 Bluestem Cir, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /36

      Est $387,028 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Dyson Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      280 Dyson Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /10

      Est $419,595 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Carroll St, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      538 Carroll St, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /4

      Est $448,681 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Milbrodt Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      831 Milbrodt Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $387,211 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Bluestem Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      372 Bluestem Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonda Hoagland Dropped Members

    • /12

      Est $409,513 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Carroll St, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      586 Carroll St, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /18

      Est $425,447 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Carroll St, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      550 Carroll St, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /19

      Est $420,438 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Carroll St, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      597 Carroll St, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /17

      Est $422,667 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      551 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /59

      Est $401,022 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      515 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /46

      Est $351,646 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Bluestem Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      419 Bluestem Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preeti Kaur Hoosier, REALTORS®

    • /14

      Est $314,048 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      335 Bluestem Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Mattingly Mattingly Realty

    • /36

      Est $325,828 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Switchgrass Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      173 Switchgrass Ln, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Anderson Trendify Realty

    • /20

      Est $337,328 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Switchgrass Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      418 Switchgrass Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Warner CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N U S 31, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      0 N U S 31, New Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /39

      Est $308,810 Not Listed For Sale

      194 John's Island Way, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      194 John's Island Way, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Eisenmenger Trusted Realty Partners of Ind

    • /27

      Est $253,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Dark Star Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1180 Dark Star Ct, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /39

      Est $310,100 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Hilltop Farms Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      77 Hilltop Farms Blvd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Stiles Coldwell Banker Stiles

    • /25

      Est $260,380 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      219 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Graham Epique Inc

    • /21

      Est $228,975 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      227 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Mathes eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $173,840 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19 Mooreland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Carl Roof CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /31

      Est $207,542 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Whiteland Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      212 Whiteland Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Sekhar Alokam Forthright Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $196,054 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Whiteland Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      150 Whiteland Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Duke Elite Indy Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $201,237 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Whiteland Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      130 Whiteland Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Smith Family Home Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $235,737 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Whiteland Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      122 Whiteland Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Rumell Realty HD

    • /50

      Est $219,084 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Woodland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      217 Woodland Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Horan Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Est $215,145 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      31 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Waggoner Ferris Property Group

    • /11

      Est $184,226 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Nasby Runnebohm Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $174,666 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sawmill Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      25 Sawmill Rd, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Marks-Strauss F.C. Tucker Company

    • /6

      Est $195,784 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bel Aire Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      136 Bel Aire Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Frische Smythe & Co, Inc

    • /21

      Est $188,247 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      250 Crestwood Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faith Leininger Berkshire Hathaway Home

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home