13,383

Properties in ZIP Code 10036

Section Image
    • 505 W 47th St Unit PH1S, New York, NY 10036

      Est $811,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 W 47th St Unit PH1S, New York, NY 10036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      505 W 47th St Unit PH1S, New York, NY 10036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,941/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

    • 350 W 42nd St Unit 32E, New York, NY 10036

      Est $1,082,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 W 42nd St Unit 32E, New York, NY 10036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      350 W 42nd St Unit 32E, New York, NY 10036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $1,735/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Haley Rutherford Keller Williams NYC

    • /2

      Est $1,487,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 W 46th St Unit 3501, New York, NY 10036

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      247 W 46th St Unit 3501, New York, NY 10036

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Jiang Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 48th St Unit 42B, New York, NY 10036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      306 W 48th St Unit 42B, New York, NY 10036

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rory Nichols Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 48th St Unit 41B, New York, NY 10036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      306 W 48th St Unit 41B, New York, NY 10036

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Haley Burns Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 48th St Unit 41A, New York, NY 10036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      306 W 48th St Unit 41A, New York, NY 10036

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Haley Burns Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 48th St Unit 40B, New York, NY 10036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      306 W 48th St Unit 40B, New York, NY 10036

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rory Nichols Corcoran Group