4,556

Homes in ZIP Code 10069

Section Image
    • 240 Riverside Blvd Unit 9, New York, NY 10069

      Est $828,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Riverside Blvd Unit 9, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      240 Riverside Blvd Unit 9, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $1,579/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,574,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yee Man Tang Compass

    • 240 Riverside Blvd Unit 4, New York, NY 10069

      Est $788,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Riverside Blvd Unit 4, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      240 Riverside Blvd Unit 4, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $1,406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sachiko Goodman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 220 Riverside Blvd Unit 7R, New York, NY 10069

      Est $949,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Riverside Blvd Unit 7R, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 Riverside Blvd Unit 7R, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,264/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howon Yuh Keller Williams Realty Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,475,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,357/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kamback BLU REAL ESTATE

    • 200 Riverside Blvd Unit 18H, New York, NY 10069

      Est $2,651,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 18H, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 18H, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,425/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

    • 200 Riverside Blvd Unit 16G, New York, NY 10069

      Est $935,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 16G, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 16G, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,266/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abe Botha Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 200 Riverside Blvd Unit 10F, New York, NY 10069

      Est $879,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 10F, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 10F, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Ji Compass

    • 200 Riverside Blvd Unit 27E, New York, NY 10069

      Est $1,734,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 27E, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 27E, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,438/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abe Botha Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 200 Riverside Blvd Unit 6D, New York, NY 10069

      Est $2,611,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 6D, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 6D, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,465/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

    • 200 Riverside Blvd Unit 35C, New York, NY 10069

      Est $2,047,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 35C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 35C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,503/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giefaan Kim Keller Williams NYC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,564,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,591/SF
      • 728 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Kozower* Maxwell Jacobs Inc

    • 200 Riverside Blvd Unit 310, New York, NY 10069

      Est $1,477,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 310, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Riverside Blvd Unit 310, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,316/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lau Corcoran Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $838,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 6,816 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kamback BLU REAL ESTATE

    • 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 34 C, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 34 C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 34 C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,543/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,990,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Waterline Square Presentation Gallery Corcoran Group

    • 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35 C, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35 C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35 C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,648/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,155,200
      • Mar 29, 2023

• 10 Riverside Blvd Unit 35A, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 35A, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 35A, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,380,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 37E, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 37E, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 37E, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,024/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,524,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 37C, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 37C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 37C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,663/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 36A, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 36A, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 36A, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,964/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,685,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35D, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35D, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35D, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,460/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,667,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 30C, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 30C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 30C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,630/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,821,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 34G, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 34G, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 34G, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,727/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,870,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olesia Goncharova Nest Seekers LLC

    • 400 Riverside Dr Unit 2F, New York, NY 10025

      Est $699,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Riverside Dr Unit 2F, New York, NY 10025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      400 Riverside Dr Unit 2F, New York, NY 10025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Orme Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 60 Riverside Blvd Unit 1906, New York, NY 10069

      Est $1,145,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Riverside Blvd Unit 1906, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Riverside Blvd Unit 1906, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,503/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Golda Mishael Corcoran Group

    • 80 Riverside Blvd Unit 32B, New York, NY 10069

      Est $2,935,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Riverside Blvd Unit 32B, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      80 Riverside Blvd Unit 32B, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,986/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kim Nest Seekers LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $4,519,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,400/SF
      • 5,101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Diaz BLU REAL ESTATE

    • 80 Riverside Blvd Unit 9M, New York, NY 10069

      Est $4,360,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Riverside Blvd Unit 9M, New York, NY 10069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      80 Riverside Blvd Unit 9M, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,994/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,998,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Diaz BLU REAL ESTATE

    • 80 Riverside Blvd Unit 4D, New York, NY 10069

      Est $1,826,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Riverside Blvd Unit 4D, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      80 Riverside Blvd Unit 4D, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,576/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Schier Corcoran Group

    • 10 Riverside Blvd Unit 35F, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 35F, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 35F, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,805/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,116,750
      • Sep 08, 2022

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 24G, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 24G, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 24G, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,594/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,318,395
      • May 03, 2022

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35G, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35G, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35G, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,537/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• 1 W End Ave Unit 36-B, New York, NY 10023

      Est $6,343,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W End Ave Unit 36-B, New York, NY 10023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 W End Ave Unit 36-B, New York, NY 10023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $2,840/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,995,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Sarkissian Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 10 Riverside Blvd Unit 32C, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 32C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 32C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,251/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,565,400
      • Dec 17, 2021

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 23A, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 23A, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 23A, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,518/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,745,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 21A, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 21A, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 21A, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,774/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,125,000
      • Sep 18, 2021

• 10 Riverside Blvd Unit 33C, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 33C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 33C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,541/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,959,200
      • Jan 11, 2023

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35E, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35E, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 35E, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,693/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,140,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

• 30 Riverside Blvd Unit 32G, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 32G, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Riverside Blvd Unit 32G, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,536/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,599,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari Matluck Compass

    • 10 Riverside Blvd Unit 35D, New York, NY 10069

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 35D, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10 Riverside Blvd Unit 35D, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,729/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,785,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home