16,230

Properties in ZIP Code 10075

Section Image
    • 345 E 80th St Unit 6EF, New York, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 E 80th St Unit 6EF, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      345 E 80th St Unit 6EF, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,194/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Graber Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,366,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 E 79th St Unit 29B, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1982
      515 E 79th St Unit 29B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gary Keller Williams NYC

    • 65 E 76th St Unit 6C, New York, NY 10021

      Est $1,243,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 E 76th St Unit 6C, New York, NY 10021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1949
      65 E 76th St Unit 6C, New York, NY 10021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cohen Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 170 E 78th St Unit 10E, New York, NY 10075

      Est $913,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 E 78th St Unit 10E, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1927
      170 E 78th St Unit 10E, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Kunen Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 225 E 79th St Unit 6E, New York, NY 10075

      Est $396,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 E 79th St Unit 6E, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1929
      225 E 79th St Unit 6E, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hung CORE Group Marketing LLC

    • 225 E 79th St Unit 15C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $409,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 E 79th St Unit 15C, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      225 E 79th St Unit 15C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Schottenstein Compass

    • 205 E 77th St Unit 7F, New York, NY 10075

      Est $622,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 77th St Unit 7F, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      205 E 77th St Unit 7F, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Walhimer Compass

    • 955 5th Ave Unit 13B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $6,661,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 5th Ave Unit 13B, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1938
      955 5th Ave Unit 13B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,950,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Meisel Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 415 E 80th St Unit 1E, New York, NY 10075

      Est $378,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E 80th St Unit 1E, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      415 E 80th St Unit 1E, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Folan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 363 E 76th St Unit 8L, New York, NY 10021

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 E 76th St Unit 8L, New York, NY 10021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      363 E 76th St Unit 8L, New York, NY 10021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,422 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Froelich Compass

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 20-P, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 20-P, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      301 E 79th St Unit 20-P, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,271/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rory Nichols Corcoran Group

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 33-C, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 33-C, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      301 E 79th St Unit 33-C, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rory Nichols Corcoran Group

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 32H, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Est $1,438,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 32H, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 32H, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,629/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Florence Sommer Corcoran Group

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 17-D, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 17-D, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      301 E 79th St Unit 17-D, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rapoport-Martiak Serhant

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 35-G, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 35-G, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      301 E 79th St Unit 35-G, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rapoport-Martiak Serhant

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 30-R, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 30-R, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      301 E 79th St Unit 30-R, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rapoport-Martiak Serhant

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 33M, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 33M, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 33M, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,565/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Torresy Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 21D, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Est $828,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 21D, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 21D, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,350/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Florence Sommer Corcoran Group

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 12R, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Est $781,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 12R, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 12R, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,348/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Florence Sommer Corcoran Group

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 19J, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 19J, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 19J, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nymark Bond New York Properties LLC

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 18C, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Est $882,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 18C, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      301 E 79th St Unit 18C, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fabienne Lecole Compass

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 16H, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Est $1,314,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 16H, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 16H, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,439/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elie Khen Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 28N, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Est $868,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 28N, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 28N, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,655/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salem Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 18D, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 18D, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 18D, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,441/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Boriskin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 12E, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Est $859,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 12E, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 12E, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,301/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hamberger Corcoran Group

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 19P, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Est $916,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 19P, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 19P, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,286/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elie Khen Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 15P, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Est $898,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 15P, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 15P, Upper East Side, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,338/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elie Khen Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Park Ave Unit 18C, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      900 Park Ave Unit 18C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,723/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Polihros Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 300 E 79th St Unit 12B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $4,612,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E 79th St Unit 12B, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      300 E 79th St Unit 12B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,764/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,699,888
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rapoport-Martiak Serhant

    • 300 E 79th St Unit 7A, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,633,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E 79th St Unit 7A, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      300 E 79th St Unit 7A, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,466/SF
      • 405 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cao Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 28 N, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,070,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 28 N, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      301 E 79th St Unit 28 N, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salem Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 9-H, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,183,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 9-H, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      301 E 79th St Unit 9-H, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,412/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wu Sothebys International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,235,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 4 F, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 E 79th St Unit 4 F, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $1,070/SF
      • Last Sold Price $749,000

      Last Listing Agent Louis Belisario Revived Residential

    • 507 E 80th St Unit 1F, New York, NY 10075

      Est $922,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 E 80th St Unit 1F, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      507 E 80th St Unit 1F, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gavin The Heller Organization Inc

    • 525 E 80th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,315,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 E 80th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      525 E 80th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Langer Weichert Realtors Langer Homes

    • 510 E 80th St Unit 6B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,011,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E 80th St Unit 6B, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      510 E 80th St Unit 6B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hirsch Christies International Real Estate Group LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $739,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anis Attarwala PocketBroker Inc

    • 345 E 80th St Unit 25J, New York, NY 10075

      Est $921,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 E 80th St Unit 25J, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      345 E 80th St Unit 25J, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,228/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Picket Corcoran Group

    • 345 E 80th St Unit 15H, New York, NY 10075

      Est $824,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 E 80th St Unit 15H, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1973
      345 E 80th St Unit 15H, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Casey Corcoran Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $910,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,533
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anis Attarwala PocketBroker Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home