16,236

Properties in ZIP Code 10075

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $910,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,533
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anis Attarwala PocketBroker Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,132,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anis Attarwala PocketBroker Inc

    • 345 E 80th St Unit 24E, New York, NY 10075

      Est $828,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 E 80th St Unit 24E, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      345 E 80th St Unit 24E, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,286/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anis Attarwala PocketBroker Inc

    • 345 E 80th St Unit 19D, New York, NY 10075

      Est $805,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 E 80th St Unit 19D, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      345 E 80th St Unit 19D, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anis Attarwala PocketBroker Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $823,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anis Attarwala PocketBroker Inc

    • 301 E 79th St Unit 3 K, New York, NY 10075

      Est $896,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 79th St Unit 3 K, New York, NY 10075

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      301 E 79th St Unit 3 K, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $1,450/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Traynor Coldwell Banker Warburg

    • /2

      Est $771,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 80th St Unit 10M, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      215 E 80th St Unit 10M, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $722,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gotlieb Digs Realty Group LLC

    • 215 E 80th St Unit 9M, New York, NY 10075

      Est $857,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 80th St Unit 9M, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      215 E 80th St Unit 9M, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,308/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

    • /2

      Est $880,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 80th St Unit LE, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      215 E 80th St Unit LE, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • Last Sold Price $659,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Levy Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 215 E 80th St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,732,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 80th St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      215 E 80th St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Holder Corcoran Group

    • 215 E 80th St Unit 2C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $763,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 80th St Unit 2C, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      215 E 80th St Unit 2C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $984/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

• 201 E 80th St Unit 17D, New York, NY 10075

      Est $3,563,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 80th St Unit 17D, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      201 E 80th St Unit 17D, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,478/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bazo Sothebys International Realty

    • 201 E 80th St Unit 11E, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,872,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 80th St Unit 11E, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      201 E 80th St Unit 11E, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,613/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Cohen Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 201 E 80th St Unit 10G, New York, NY 10075

      Est $3,005,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 80th St Unit 10G, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      201 E 80th St Unit 10G, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,477/SF
      • 520 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Howard Spiegelman Compass

    • 201 E 80th St Unit 8D, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,897,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 80th St Unit 8D, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      201 E 80th St Unit 8D, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,193/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Holder Corcoran Group

    • 201 E 80th St Unit 7G, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,868,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 80th St Unit 7G, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      201 E 80th St Unit 7G, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,354/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

    • 201 E 80th St Unit 5I, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,378,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 80th St Unit 5I, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      201 E 80th St Unit 5I, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,452/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Scheck Corcoran Group

    • 105 E 80th St, New York, NY 10075

      Est $8,853,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E 80th St, New York, NY 10075

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      105 E 80th St, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,465/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Kornmeier Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 45 E 80th St Unit 26A, New York, NY 10075

      Est $5,365,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 E 80th St Unit 26A, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      45 E 80th St Unit 26A, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $2,447/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,750,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Koffman Sothebys International Realty

    • 45 E 80th St Unit 8A, New York, NY 10075

      Est $3,146,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 E 80th St Unit 8A, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      45 E 80th St Unit 8A, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $2,108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Singer Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 900 Park Ave Unit 22B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $989,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Park Ave Unit 22B, New York, NY 10075

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      900 Park Ave Unit 22B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,426/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lawrence Corcoran Group

    • 900 Park Ave Unit 14C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,106,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Park Ave Unit 14C, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      900 Park Ave Unit 14C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,788/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emma Hao Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 900 Park Ave Unit 10A, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,333,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Park Ave Unit 10A, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      900 Park Ave Unit 10A, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,847/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Tirosh Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 900 Park Ave Unit 7E, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,326,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Park Ave Unit 7E, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      900 Park Ave Unit 7E, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,669/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Chajet Coldwell Banker Warburg

    • 900 Park Ave Unit 7C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $3,171,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Park Ave Unit 7C, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      900 Park Ave Unit 7C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $1,866/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Attias Compass

    • 408 E 79th St Unit 8C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,225,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 E 79th St Unit 8C, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      408 E 79th St Unit 8C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,398/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martine Capdevielle Sothebys International Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,981,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,240/SF
      • 5,881 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hanifa Scully Corcoran Group

    • 460 E 79th St Unit 16F, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,555,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 E 79th St Unit 16F, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      460 E 79th St Unit 16F, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,249/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cook Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 460 E 79th St Unit 15B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,905,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 E 79th St Unit 15B, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      460 E 79th St Unit 15B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Pergola Howard Hanna NYC

    • 460 E 79th St Unit 11F, New York, NY 10075

      Est $896,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 E 79th St Unit 11F, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      460 E 79th St Unit 11F, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Ash Compass

    • 460 E 79th St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,666,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 E 79th St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      460 E 79th St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,037/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Rubbert Compass

    • 404 E 79th St Unit 14H, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,347,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 79th St Unit 14H, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      404 E 79th St Unit 14H, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,275/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Foroogh Zarinehbaf Corcoran Group

    • 404 E 79th St Unit 11H, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,361,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 79th St Unit 11H, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      404 E 79th St Unit 11H, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Conlon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 404 E 79th St Unit 4H, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,153,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 79th St Unit 4H, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      404 E 79th St Unit 4H, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,114/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bajada Find Properties

    • 404 E 79th St Unit 6F, New York, NY 10075

      Est $835,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 79th St Unit 6F, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      404 E 79th St Unit 6F, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,132/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Foroogh Zarinehbaf Corcoran Group

    • 404 E 79th St Unit 17E, New York, NY 10075

      Est $852,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 79th St Unit 17E, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      404 E 79th St Unit 17E, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Nasser Sothebys International Realty

    • 404 E 79th St Unit 22D, New York, NY 10075

      Est $871,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 79th St Unit 22D, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      404 E 79th St Unit 22D, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,181/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Foroogh Zarinehbaf Corcoran Group

    • 404 E 79th St Unit 12D, New York, NY 10075

      Est $865,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 79th St Unit 12D, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      404 E 79th St Unit 12D, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,081/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kobi Lahav Living New York

    • 404 E 79th St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $880,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 79th St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      404 E 79th St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,169/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bajada Find Properties

    • 179 E 78th St Unit 4C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $594,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 E 78th St Unit 4C, New York, NY 10075

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      179 E 78th St Unit 4C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Felker Corcoran Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home