1,057

Recently Sold Newalla, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $390,340

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1813 Taines Turn, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    1813 Taines Turn, Norman, OK 73072
  • /22

    $133,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    807 Cardinal Creek Blvd Unit C, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,525

    Last Listing Agent Brett Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    807 Cardinal Creek Blvd Unit C, Norman, OK 73072
  • /49

    $675,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1012 Greenway Cir, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,048

    Last Listing Agent Lilia Durham Verity Real Estate LLC

    1012 Greenway Cir, Norman, OK 73072
  • /42

    $392,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    412 Daybreak Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,653

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fertic PR Agency, LLC

    412 Daybreak Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /40

    $392,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3724 Burma Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,910

    Last Listing Agent Tom McAuliffe Dillard Cies Real Estate

    3724 Burma Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /32

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    133 Firethorn Way, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    133 Firethorn Way, Noble, OK 73068
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1505 Clearwater Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,364

    Last Listing Agent Chalice Phillips Verity Real Estate LLC

    1505 Clearwater Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /50

    $608,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    914 Living Springs Trail, Washington, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,497

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dillard Dillard Cies Real Estate

    914 Living Springs Trail, Washington, OK 73093
  • /2

    $488,040

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1613 Franklin Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,615

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Brendemihl Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1613 Franklin Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /9

    $289,990

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4813 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Noble

    4813 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
  • /15

    $145,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3000 Chautauqua Ave Unit 146, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,875

    Last Listing Agent Warren Taber Old Town, REALTORS

    3000 Chautauqua Ave Unit 146, Norman, OK 73072
  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2812 Raintree Cir, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,357

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Gilleland SERV. Realty

    2812 Raintree Cir, Norman, OK 73072
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4020 Bald Eagle Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,824

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Grutzmacher Heather & Company Realty Group

    4020 Bald Eagle Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /49

    $234,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    501 Crestland Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,626

    Last Listing Agent Matt Berry H&W Realty Branch

    501 Crestland Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /18

    $236,999

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2012 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Villages

    2012 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071
  • /12

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4700 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,699

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Radney Luxury Real Estate

    4700 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068
  • /39

    $306,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1114 Merrymen Green, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,224

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

    1114 Merrymen Green, Norman, OK 73072
  • /39

    $477,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    911 Mockingbird Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,254

    Last Listing Agent Joy Baresel Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    911 Mockingbird Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /51

    $349,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3030 Hollow Crest Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

    3030 Hollow Crest Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /17

    $235,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4905 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Noble

    4905 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
  • /5

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1909 Oakhollow Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $235,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,342

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hooshyar Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    1909 Oakhollow Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /43

    $480,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3104 Venice Ct, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,310

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ingle SERV. Realty

    3104 Venice Ct, Norman, OK 73071
  • /51

    $259,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2525 Linden Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,811

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

    2525 Linden Ave, Norman, OK 73072
  • /32

    $242,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    612 Talon Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,645

    Last Listing Agent Jason Shirazi Copper Creek Real Estate

    612 Talon Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1319 Barkley Ave, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,254

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holdge Nine North Real Estate

    1319 Barkley Ave, Norman, OK 73071
  • /49

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    320 White Oaks Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,773

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Cossey CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    320 White Oaks Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /16

    $289,990

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4104 Lynford Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    4104 Lynford Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1629 Rolling Stone Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,872

    Last Listing Agent Dareika Morrison Next Step Realty

    1629 Rolling Stone Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /40

    $910,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    620 Okmulgee St, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,795

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Waldenville Meraki Real Estate

    620 Okmulgee St, Norman, OK 73071
  • /34

    $176,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1813 Candlewood Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,611

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pyle McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

    1813 Candlewood Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /31

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    900 Peppertree Place, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,610

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Vinson Horizon Realty

    900 Peppertree Place, Norman, OK 73071
  • /7

    $209,547

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2021 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2021 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071
  • /40

    $90,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    408 N 8th St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,178

    Last Listing Agent Derek Seward Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    408 N 8th St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1914 Oakville Ct, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Hughes Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1914 Oakville Ct, Norman, OK 73071
  • /7

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2000 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2000 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071
  • /12

    $226,756

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    609 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    609 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /48

    $140,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    833 Cardinal Creek Blvd Unit B, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,630

    Last Listing Agent Frank Wesnidge KW Summit

    833 Cardinal Creek Blvd Unit B, Norman, OK 73072
  • /16

    $105,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 E Post Oak Rd, Norman, OK 73026

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kale Crocker Great Plains Land Company LLC

    0 E Post Oak Rd, Norman, OK 73026
  • /50

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    801 Sky Ct, Norman, OK 73026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,409

    Last Listing Agent Emily Williams Metro First Realty

    801 Sky Ct, Norman, OK 73026
  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8701 Ranch Acres Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,888

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Nunez Realty of America LLC

    8701 Ranch Acres Dr, Noble, OK 73068

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home