1,051

Recently Sold Newalla, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $166,155

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1325 Quartz Place, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,335

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    1325 Quartz Place, Noble, OK 73068
  • /10

    $536,540

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1605 Atticus Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    1605 Atticus Ave, Norman, OK 73072
  • /49

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2720 Long Lake Place, Norman, OK 73026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,844

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Coulter Modern Abode Realty

    2720 Long Lake Place, Norman, OK 73026
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3913 Caraway Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schleeper Heather & Company Realty Group

    3913 Caraway Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /7

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 6134, Norman, OK 73071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Bowen Metro First Realty of Edmond

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 6134, Norman, OK 73071
  • /42

    $258,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    307 S 8th St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,855

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Moosavi RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    307 S 8th St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /46

    $473,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1012 Mcfarland St, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,198

    Last Listing Agent Grady Carter Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    1012 Mcfarland St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    401 E Boyd St Unit 403, Norman, OK 73069

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,293

    Last Listing Agent Mark McGuire Dillard Cies Real Estate

    401 E Boyd St Unit 403, Norman, OK 73069
  • /17

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    629 Tollie Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,112

    Last Listing Agent Jan Nelson Vawter Real Estate Inc

    629 Tollie Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /47

    $609,040

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3815 Skyler Way, Norman, OK 73072

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3815 Skyler Way, Norman, OK 73072
  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1324 Tarman Cir, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,197

    Last Listing Agent Kieran Zepu Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1324 Tarman Cir, Norman, OK 73071
  • /26

    $496,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3212 Meadow Ave Unit 22, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,099

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Scoggin eXp Realty, LLC

    3212 Meadow Ave Unit 22, Norman, OK 73072
  • /16

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    509 S Crawford Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,363

    Last Listing Agent Maria Moreira MK Partners INC

    509 S Crawford Ave, Norman, OK 73069
  • /8

    $207,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1902 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Lennar The Villages

    1902 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    412 Summit Way, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,739

    Last Listing Agent Reba Osburn KW Summit

    412 Summit Way, Norman, OK 73071
  • /18

    $107,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    217 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,187

    Last Listing Agent Neelon Greenwood 828 Real Estate LLC

    217 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /23

    $247,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1910 Virginia St, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,838

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    1910 Virginia St, Norman, OK 73071
  • /17

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5820 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 46.75 Acres
    • $13,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,789

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie McCollum Real Broker LLC

    5820 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /47

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2804 Meadow Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,633

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Bowline Dillard Cies Real Estate

    2804 Meadow Ave, Norman, OK 73072
  • /4

    $35,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10231 Pecan Tree Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $16,055 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    10231 Pecan Tree Cir, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /34

    $333,840

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1805 Samuel's Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    1805 Samuel's Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /34

    $206,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1613 E Boyd St, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,073

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Daneshmand RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    1613 E Boyd St, Norman, OK 73071
  • /30

    $322,840

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1706 Zayden Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    1706 Zayden Ln, Norman, OK 73072
  • /7

    $36,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $10,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    0 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /11

    $236,460

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    605 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    605 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /44

    $228,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1708 Creekside Ct, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,152

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1708 Creekside Ct, Norman, OK 73071
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1421 Sandstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,050

    Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    1421 Sandstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    924 Heather Glen Terrace, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,366

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sampley Keller Williams Central OK ED

    924 Heather Glen Terrace, Norman, OK 73072
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    608 Coopers Hawk Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,468

608 Coopers Hawk Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2833 Dalewood Place, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,941

    Last Listing Agent Amy Taylor Metro Group Brokers LLC

    2833 Dalewood Place, Norman, OK 73071
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1614 Surrey Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,984

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

    1614 Surrey Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /31

    $129,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6851 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,247

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Stiles Stiles Realty Group

    6851 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /35

    $176,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    603 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,150

    Last Listing Agent Paula Aday Copper Creek Real Estate

    603 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    104 Parkwoods Ct, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,596

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

    104 Parkwoods Ct, Noble, OK 73068
  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    100 Black Powder Cir, Noble, OK 73068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,885

    Last Listing Agent Justin Neely H&W Realty Branch

    100 Black Powder Cir, Noble, OK 73068
  • /28

    $227,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    340 Treyton Place, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,131

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Ide Metro First Realty

    340 Treyton Place, Noble, OK 73068
  • /47

    $486,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    239 Brandon Cir, Washington, OK 73093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,382

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kincheloe Metro First Executives

    239 Brandon Cir, Washington, OK 73093
  • /51

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1205 Granite Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,390

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

    1205 Granite Ln, Noble, OK 73068
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    905 Aspen Ct Unit 907, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,333

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

    905 Aspen Ct Unit 907, Noble, OK 73068
  • /15

    $34,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 Lot 9 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129186, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $29,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home