13,714

Properties in ZIP Code 94560

Section Image
    • 5840 Crespi Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,190,551 Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Crespi Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5840 Crespi Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaajal Shahani

    • 37972 Luma Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Not Listed For Sale

      37972 Luma Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37972 Luma Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $649/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Narciso Statewide Realty & Mortgage

    • 36155 Mangrove Ln, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,613,787 Not Listed For Sale

      36155 Mangrove Ln, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      36155 Mangrove Ln, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lannie Mok Vetted Real Estate

    • 8524 Tailwind Ave, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,167,752 Not Listed For Sale

      8524 Tailwind Ave, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8524 Tailwind Ave, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    • 37648 Shelter Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,028,767 Not Listed For Sale

      37648 Shelter Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37648 Shelter Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kuei-Han Lin Curb®

    • 8536 Enterprise Dr, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,235,604 Not Listed For Sale

      8536 Enterprise Dr, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8536 Enterprise Dr, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Truong Kw Advisors

    • 8553 Boardwalk Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,033,749 Not Listed For Sale

      8553 Boardwalk Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8553 Boardwalk Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $613/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jie Li

    • 5668 Coffeeberry Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,185,293 Not Listed For Sale

      5668 Coffeeberry Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5668 Coffeeberry Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alka Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 38926 Primula Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,226,091 Not Listed For Sale

      38926 Primula Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      38926 Primula Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asir Shahim Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 37535 Skysail St, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,112,455 Not Listed For Sale

      37535 Skysail St, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37535 Skysail St, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoyan Salvadori Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $933,905 Not Listed For Sale

      8517 Seawind Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8517 Seawind Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • Last Sold Price $888,888

      Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Redfin

    • /36

      Est $1,248,909 Not Listed For Sale

      38904 Spicebush Place, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      38904 Spicebush Place, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Taba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,023,279 Not Listed For Sale

      37804 Taro Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37804 Taro Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaya Joshi Town Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,501,862 Not Listed For Sale

      8556 Schooner Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8556 Schooner Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shikha Kapur Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $946,832 Not Listed For Sale

      8571 Leeward Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8571 Leeward Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fan Wei BQ Realty

    • 36082 Forestwood Dr, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $2,080,870 Not Listed For Sale

      36082 Forestwood Dr, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      36082 Forestwood Dr, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Liu

    • /47

      Est $1,242,231 Not Listed For Sale

      39837 Pelton Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      39837 Pelton Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanpreet Ghotra Pacific Home Brokers

    • 37806 Taro Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,145,241 Not Listed For Sale

      37806 Taro Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37806 Taro Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bui Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /2

      Est $972,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Dolbeer Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5849 Dolbeer Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000

      Last Listing Agent Sunaina Arora Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,603,338 Not Listed For Sale

      8448 Bluff Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8448 Bluff Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Swetha Poreddy Alliance Bay Realty

    • 5871 Caleb Ct, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $2,007,774 Not Listed For Sale

      5871 Caleb Ct, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5871 Caleb Ct, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $961/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Desmet Courtesy Brokerage

    • /13

      Est $1,125,806 Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Vizcaino Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5810 Vizcaino Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Chen Compass

    • 8557 Seawind Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,154,444 Not Listed For Sale

      8557 Seawind Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8557 Seawind Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,266,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoyan Salvadori Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36180 Mangrove Ln, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,599,184 Not Listed For Sale

      36180 Mangrove Ln, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      36180 Mangrove Ln, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francoise Hoang Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 5527 Azalea Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,055,815 Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Azalea Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5527 Azalea Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Causey

    • 37655 Cape Cod Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,086,495 Not Listed For Sale

      37655 Cape Cod Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37655 Cape Cod Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Du Compass

    • /51

      Est $2,847,121 Not Listed For Sale

      39452 Dragonfly St, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      39452 Dragonfly St, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Chui Intero Real Estate Services

    • 37436 Watersail Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,649,377 Not Listed For Sale

      37436 Watersail Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      37436 Watersail Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trang Dunlap

    • 37924 Luma Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,065,156 Not Listed For Sale

      37924 Luma Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37924 Luma Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,131,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Aboumrad Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 5857 Dolbeer Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,082,087 Not Listed For Sale

      5857 Dolbeer Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5857 Dolbeer Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manel Sousou Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 37986 Luma Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,182,915 Not Listed For Sale

      37986 Luma Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37986 Luma Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bui Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /50

      Est $1,187,274 Not Listed For Sale

      38930 Tobira Place, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      38930 Tobira Place, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,377,777
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pan Wang FlyHomes, Inc

    • /45

      Est $1,217,265 Not Listed For Sale

      39827 Pelton Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      39827 Pelton Terrace, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Alarcon Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,263,784 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Oceanspray Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5720 Oceanspray Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

      Last Listing Agent April Iroaga Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,496,494 Not Listed For Sale

      8518 Portside Way, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8518 Portside Way, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fong Reali

    • 5855 Caleb Ct, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $2,164,368 Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Caleb Ct, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5855 Caleb Ct, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Desmet Courtesy Brokerage

    • 37522 Breakers Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,048,146 Not Listed For Sale

      37522 Breakers Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37522 Breakers Rd, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoyan Salvadori Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37543 Skysail St, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $1,303,226 Not Listed For Sale

      37543 Skysail St, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37543 Skysail St, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Du Compass

    • 6225 Pomegranate Ave, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $2,092,575 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Pomegranate Ave, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6225 Pomegranate Ave, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,298,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Steele D R Horton America's Builder

    • 5850 Caleb Ct, Newark, CA 94560

      Est $2,226,272 Not Listed For Sale

      5850 Caleb Ct, Newark, CA 94560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5850 Caleb Ct, Newark, CA 94560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,270,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Desmet Courtesy Brokerage

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home