1,873

Properties in ZIP Code 20664

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Banks Odee Rd, 5, Thompkinsville, MD 20664

      0 Banks Odee Rd, 5, Thompkinsville, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rock Point Rd Unit 1000178247, Newburg, MD 20664

      0 Rock Point Rd Unit 1000178247, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Johnston Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $757,703 Not Listed For Sale

      13060 River Haven Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      13060 River Haven Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1,402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morgan Samson Properties

    • /18

      Est $166,980 Not Listed For Sale

      12445 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      12445 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 1,419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Burks-Sutten Team Century 21 New Millennium

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      10825 Butler Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      10825 Butler Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bahen JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /12

      Est $500,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14480 Anchorage Acres Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • Built 1920
      14480 Anchorage Acres Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

• /30

      Est $530,694 Not Listed For Sale

      10535 Cliff Rose Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10535 Cliff Rose Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

• /20

      Est $514,205 Not Listed For Sale

      16183 Cobb Island Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16183 Cobb Island Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,999
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yeewen Chang Evergreen Properties

    • /33

      Est $139,000 Not Listed For Sale

      12120 Riverview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • Built 2008
      12120 Riverview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 565% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,909
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Grainger Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $341,271 Not Listed For Sale

      9404 Overlook Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      9404 Overlook Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,166% Above List Price
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • May 04, 2018

• /21

      Est $166,535 Not Listed For Sale

      10545 Cliff Rose Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      10545 Cliff Rose Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • 561 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Raley Century 21 New Millennium

    • /17

      Est $1,035,154 Not Listed For Sale

      12750 Squier Landing Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12750 Squier Landing Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hawkins Samson Properties

    • /5

      Est $83,809 Not Listed For Sale

      9953 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      9953 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • 543 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lindley JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /24

      Est $527,850 Not Listed For Sale

      13205 Glebe Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2019
      13205 Glebe Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony McClure Century 21 New Millennium

    • /5

      Est $604,086 Not Listed For Sale

      13195 Glebe Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2019
      13195 Glebe Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony McClure Century 21 New Millennium

    • /18

      Est $325,731 Not Listed For Sale

      12335 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      12335 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 09, 2015

• /10

      Est $166,890 Not Listed For Sale

      12235 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      12235 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fred Pumphrey Remax 100

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      9985 William Hickey Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      9985 William Hickey Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cris Curtis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9975 William Hickey Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      9975 William Hickey Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cris Curtis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /25

      Est $851,635 Not Listed For Sale

      13875 Waverly Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13875 Waverly Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Van Tassel Kevin Turner

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      12330 APT B Potomac View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12330 APT B Potomac View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Murray COMPASS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /2

      Est $623,772 Not Listed For Sale

      12190 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12190 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Brown II Five Star Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $512,611 Not Listed For Sale

      9832 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9832 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Hooper Hooper & Associates

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      15590 Woodland Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15590 Woodland Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 24, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13025 Neale Sound Marina Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13025 Neale Sound Marina Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joycelyn Clark-Young Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $742,671 Not Listed For Sale

      13045 Neale Sound Marina Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13045 Neale Sound Marina Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

• /3

      Est $532,846 Not Listed For Sale

      10090 Aspenleigh Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10090 Aspenleigh Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,600
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tony McClure Century 21 New Millennium

    • /8

      Est $192,000 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Lakeside Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      12000 Lakeside Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,643% Above List Price
      • 494 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Burrell Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $408,771 Not Listed For Sale

      12118 Riverview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12118 Riverview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Grainger Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $517,595 Not Listed For Sale

      10086 Aspenleigh Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10086 Aspenleigh Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,098
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Forbes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $491,651 Not Listed For Sale

      12170 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12170 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michele Posey Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $846,303 Not Listed For Sale

      11890 Mill Run Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11890 Mill Run Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matt Davis Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $883,371 Not Listed For Sale

      13250 Linvery Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13250 Linvery Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tyna Lucke Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $315,863 Not Listed For Sale

      9595 Crain Hwy, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9595 Crain Hwy, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Coller Colonial Realty

    • /29

      Est $498,027 Not Listed For Sale

      12114 Riverview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12114 Riverview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,950
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ross Simone Remax 100

    • /21

      Est $289,229 Not Listed For Sale

      16057 Hawks Nest Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16057 Hawks Nest Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foster Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $701,711 Not Listed For Sale

      15970 Wilson Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15970 Wilson Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Don DeHanas Dehanas Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $339,717 Not Listed For Sale

      13505 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13505 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,876
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frisco Century 21 New Millennium

    • /100

      Est $958,895 Not Listed For Sale

      15798 Lancaster Farm Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15798 Lancaster Farm Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rollins-Butler Century 21 New Millennium

    • /72

      Est $800,258 Not Listed For Sale

      17370 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17370 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gartland Century 21 New Millennium

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home