1,873

Properties in ZIP Code 20664

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $1,008,830 Not Listed For Sale

      9050 Northbridge Rd, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9050 Northbridge Rd, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Grier Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $299,627 Not Listed For Sale

      12408 Valley Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12408 Valley Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Konnie McCarthy MacNificent Properties LLC

    • /52

      Est $396,158 Not Listed For Sale

      15655 Woodland Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15655 Woodland Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Jones Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $314,152 Not Listed For Sale

      9698 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9698 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brenda White RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $329,555 Not Listed For Sale

      12409 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12409 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Dec 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ross Simone Remax 100

    • /2

      Est $557,805 Not Listed For Sale

      11200 Mount Victoria Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11200 Mount Victoria Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Klopfer Remax 100

    • /8

      Est $890,783 Not Listed For Sale

      12091 Potomac View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12091 Potomac View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hooper Hooper & Associates

    • /25

      Est $305,943 Not Listed For Sale

      9817 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9817 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Gautier JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /30

      Est $389,180 Not Listed For Sale

      15595 Woodland Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15595 Woodland Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laura Forbes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $959,589 Not Listed For Sale

      10650 Lloyd Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10650 Lloyd Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /28

      Est $342,718 Not Listed For Sale

      9829 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9829 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clemons Century 21 New Millennium

    • /29

      Est $291,363 Not Listed For Sale

      13567 Furbush Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      13567 Furbush Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Smith BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /23

      Est $386,041 Not Listed For Sale

      12415 Shiloh Church Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12415 Shiloh Church Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chambers JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /2

      Est $478,220 Not Listed For Sale

      14835 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14835 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gartland Century 21 New Millennium

    • /24

      Est $490,925 Not Listed For Sale

      9448 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9448 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tomie Scott-Deleonard DNS Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,720,370 Not Listed For Sale

      10800 Elmwood Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      10800 Elmwood Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jake Grier Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $548,680 Not Listed For Sale

      14445 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14445 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bennett RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $287,301 Not Listed For Sale

      14425 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14425 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

• /14

      Est $378,560 Not Listed For Sale

      13560 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13560 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Taylor Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /14

      Est $295,412 Not Listed For Sale

      12420 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12420 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Redding Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $561,568 Not Listed For Sale

      10375 Nettle Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10375 Nettle Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,950
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terri Vaira-James EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10365 Nettle Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10365 Nettle Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ross Simone Remax 100

    • /22

      Est $284,884 Not Listed For Sale

      12427 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12427 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christiana Keefer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /69

      Est $673,915 Not Listed For Sale

      12260 Potomac View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12260 Potomac View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lilly Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /36

      Est $285,421 Not Listed For Sale

      12418 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12418 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Rye Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $512,879 Not Listed For Sale

      10395 Taxidermy Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10395 Taxidermy Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Connie Fitzgerald RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $325,232 Not Listed For Sale

      15385 Matthews Manor Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15385 Matthews Manor Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Davis Weller-Davis, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $639,599 Not Listed For Sale

      12505 Shiloh Church Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12505 Shiloh Church Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /15

      Est $306,102 Not Listed For Sale

      9808 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9808 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Tennyson Residential Plus Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $306,740 Not Listed For Sale

      14977 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14977 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lea Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $416,142 Not Listed For Sale

      9812 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9812 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Traggorth Remax 100

    • /2

      Est $323,077 Not Listed For Sale

      9807 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9807 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Quarles BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /31

      Est $429,975 Not Listed For Sale

      10235 Waverly Point Blvd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10235 Waverly Point Blvd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ross Simone Remax 100

    • /13

      Est $410,796 Not Listed For Sale

      15275 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15275 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michele Posey Remax 100

    • /73

      Est $491,059 Not Listed For Sale

      9951 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9951 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gerrie Fitzgerald Realty & Auctioneers

    • /16

      Est $292,373 Not Listed For Sale

      9821 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9821 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gugliotta Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $477,313 Not Listed For Sale

      9316 Overlook Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9316 Overlook Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Suren Adams Adams Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $506,957 Not Listed For Sale

      9956 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9956 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $392,267 Not Listed For Sale

      12200 Popes Creek Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12200 Popes Creek Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Mellott Colonial Homes Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $514,421 Not Listed For Sale

      13429 Beach Haven Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      13429 Beach Haven Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marie Lally O'Brien Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home