13,750

Properties in ZIP Code 47630

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $249,970 Not Listed For Sale

      8388 Edgewood Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      8388 Edgewood Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $860,439 Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Ellington Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5339 Ellington Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $873,841 Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Ellington Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5328 Ellington Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /36

      Est $1,010,580 Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Ellington Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5304 Ellington Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stremming Epique Realty

    • /32

      Est $314,395 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5424 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fisher 4Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,237,647 Not Listed For Sale

      8621 Copper Creek Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8621 Copper Creek Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,289,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RANDAL FOLZ FOLZ REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $740,322 Not Listed For Sale

      8609 Copper Creek Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8609 Copper Creek Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mitchell ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $572,713 Not Listed For Sale

      5294 Heatheridge Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5294 Heatheridge Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Melton ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $928,863 Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Copper Creek Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8625 Copper Creek Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Stevens Landmark Realty & Development, Inc

    • /14

      Est $175,591 Not Listed For Sale

      5666 Maple Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5666 Maple Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacy Gowen Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /25

      Est $182,461 Not Listed For Sale

      5654 Maple Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5654 Maple Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /15

      Est $180,514 Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Maple Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5635 Maple Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Catanese Catanese Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $301,683 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Reston, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      120 Reston, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Byrley ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $303,934 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Temple, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      117 Temple, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Hancock-Wargel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /3

      Est $289,697 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Southgate Blvd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      208 Southgate Blvd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $298,579 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Westbriar Blvd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      204 Westbriar Blvd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Schulz Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /21

      Est $281,744 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Clark St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      813 Clark St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /29

      Est $270,972 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      624 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lutz KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /14

      Est $197,903 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      606 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Smith @properties

    • /31

      Est $226,853 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      600 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /35

      Est $360,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5599 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5599 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Mosbey ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /22

      Est $209,596 Not Listed For Sale

      9966 Cove Point Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9966 Cove Point Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Townsend F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /35

      Est $214,002 Not Listed For Sale

      5959 Riverwalk Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5959 Riverwalk Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Wilkins RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $377,368 Not Listed For Sale

      5566 Byerson Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5566 Byerson Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bosma ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /26

      Est $340,333 Not Listed For Sale

      9899 Beeler Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9899 Beeler Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Corne F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /21

      Est $212,818 Not Listed For Sale

      5842 Jeffrey Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5842 Jeffrey Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Haynie F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /20

      Est $245,398 Not Listed For Sale

      5846 Lisa Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5846 Lisa Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Martin ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /11

      Est $232,741 Not Listed For Sale

      5888 Lisa Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5888 Lisa Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Konkler ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /35

      Est $309,315 Not Listed For Sale

      10055 State Route 662 W, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10055 State Route 662 W, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,400
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /32

      Est $312,059 Not Listed For Sale

      5833 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5833 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /28

      Est $210,465 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5600 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /21

      Est $268,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5700 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS WILLIAMS F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /28

      Est $275,744 Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5711 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Berry @properties

    • /24

      Est $281,142 Not Listed For Sale

      5644 Epworth Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5644 Epworth Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Wilkins RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $209,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Epworth Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5700 Epworth Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA DEMPSEY ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /9

      Est $276,329 Not Listed For Sale

      10577 Brookside Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10577 Brookside Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Wilkins RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $242,286 Not Listed For Sale

      10755 Brookside Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10755 Brookside Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /29

      Est $294,798 Not Listed For Sale

      10544 Willow Creek Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10544 Willow Creek Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Crick ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Est $287,507 Not Listed For Sale

      10522 Willow Creek Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10522 Willow Creek Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,700
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan List With Freedom.com LLC

    • /35

      Est $247,020 Not Listed For Sale

      10666 Cricklewood Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10666 Cricklewood Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hancock ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home