626

Recently Sold Homes in 47630

Section Image
  • /16

    $312,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5731 Waterstone Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,005

    Last Listing Agent Tim Wargel RE/MAX REVOLUTION

    5731 Waterstone Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $639,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8200 Clearview Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,358

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lucy ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    8200 Clearview Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5103 Jackson Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Byrley ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    5103 Jackson Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /3

    $163,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5822 Anderson Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • Land
    • 3.51 Acres
    • $46,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,379

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    5822 Anderson Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10034 Stonecreek Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,431

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bosma ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    10034 Stonecreek Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /29

    $405,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2904 Laura Lynn Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,912

    Last Listing Agent Missy Mosby F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    2904 Laura Lynn Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4411 Ashbury Parke Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,348

    Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    4411 Ashbury Parke Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5788 Morningside Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,821

    Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    5788 Morningside Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7666 Vann Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,142

    Last Listing Agent Becky Ismail ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    7666 Vann Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $438,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5800 Glen Lake Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,176

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schafer @properties

    5800 Glen Lake Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8733 Windsor Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,116

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stallings Extreme RE Real Estate

    8733 Windsor Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5768 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,452

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rosenmeier ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    5768 Garden Valley Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /34

    $319,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4122 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,036

4122 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /28

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7677 Georgia Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,112

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robles KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    7677 Georgia Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5819 Riverwalk Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,104

5819 Riverwalk Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    5322 Blue Ridge Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,199

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Speer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    5322 Blue Ridge Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6533 Red Horse Pike, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,553

6533 Red Horse Pike, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /25

    $202,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8766 Arcadia Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,351

    Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX REVOLUTION

    8766 Arcadia Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /2

    $72,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8 E Gray St, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,875

    Last Listing Agent Erica Berendsen KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    8 E Gray St, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /20

    $248,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8600 Frontier Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,462

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Daugherty RE/MAX REVOLUTION

    8600 Frontier Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $402,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4605 Fieldcrest Place Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,645

    Last Listing Agent Michael Melton ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    4605 Fieldcrest Place Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /2

    $452,800

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4843 Jackson Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Clark ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    4843 Jackson Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8387 Lancaster Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,054

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Fehrenbacher F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    8387 Lancaster Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /31

    $226,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6077 River Bluff Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,444

    Last Listing Agent Cori Walton Catanese Real Estate

    6077 River Bluff Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /21

    $214,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    606 Prince Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,554

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fisher 4Realty, LLC

    606 Prince Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /34

    $189,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10224 Bourbon St, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,446

    Last Listing Agent Marian Trapp NextHome Hahn Kiefer Residential

    10224 Bourbon St, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /26

    $216,050

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8833 Idaho Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,241

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hancock ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    8833 Idaho Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4977 Yorkridge Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,769

4977 Yorkridge Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3150 Sandstone Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,845

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Cameron ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    3150 Sandstone Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $693,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2086 Chadwick Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,330

2086 Chadwick Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7422 Bosma Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,192

    Last Listing Agent Randy Brown F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    7422 Bosma Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /23

    $169,298

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    107 Olde Newburgh Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,601

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shepherd F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    107 Olde Newburgh Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7617 Hillsboro Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,712

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Borkowski ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    7617 Hillsboro Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /20

    $438,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5492 Camden Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,866

    Last Listing Agent James Sutton F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    5492 Camden Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /13

    $231,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7833 Marywood Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,373

    Last Listing Agent Chelsi Moore @properties

    7833 Marywood Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /28

    $287,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2977 Jerrald Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,176

    Last Listing Agent Sydni Cosby F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    2977 Jerrald Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $579,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2688 Briarcliff Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,021

    Last Listing Agent Dana Smith F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    2688 Briarcliff Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /26

    $331,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4588 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,009

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McIntosh F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    4588 Frame Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $239,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7699 Ridgemont Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,498

    Last Listing Agent Jane Crowley RE/MAX REVOLUTION

    7699 Ridgemont Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $319,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8644 Vann Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,981

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ready-Pierce ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    8644 Vann Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home