Not Listed For Sale
1079 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- $148/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $222,500
- Aug 04, 2016
Last Listing Agent Elliot Hansen Elliot Hansen Associates
Not Listed For Sale
1079 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elliot Hansen Elliot Hansen Associates
Est $420,034 Not Listed For Sale
41 Shore Dr, Newbury, NH 03255
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Lorio Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES
Est $2,027,888 Not Listed For Sale
11 Bay Point Landing Rd, Newbury, NH 03255
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Perkins Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty
Est $1,201,570 Not Listed For Sale
97 Bay Point Rd, Newbury, NH 03255
Last Sold Summary
Est $458,670 Not Listed For Sale
5 South Rd, Newbury, NH 03255
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeanne West Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham
Est $560,983 Not Listed For Sale
35 Blodgett Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Burns Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES
Est $439,677 Not Listed For Sale
51 Gerald Dr, Newbury, NH 03255
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Adie Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham
Not Listed For Sale
14 Gerald Dr, Newbury, NH 03255
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen Gray Ledges Rentals
Est $705,782 Not Listed For Sale
90 Emily Ln, Newbury, NH 03255
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Hallahan Laura Hallahan REALTOR
Est $3,980,924 Not Listed For Sale
269 Bay Point Rd, Newbury, NH 03255
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anita Billado Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty