2,642

Properties in ZIP Code 03255

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 New Hampshire 103a, Newbury, NH 03255

      Lot 2 New Hampshire 103a, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 583 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Hansen Elliot Hansen Associates

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      333-222 Ramblewood Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      333-222 Ramblewood Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Goodnough

    • /28

      Est $2,242,560 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Bay Point Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      263 Bay Point Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,316,000
      • Feb 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Perkins Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Pound Rd, Sutton, NH 03221

      98 Pound Rd, Sutton, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dolan Dolan Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      31-373 Red House Rd Unit Lot 298-373, Newbury, NH 03255

      31-373 Red House Rd Unit Lot 298-373, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Lemelin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Indian and Lakeside Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Indian and Lakeside Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Emily Campbell BHG The Masiello Group New London

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Newell Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Lot 2 Newell Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Gaudette Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /20

      Est $2,625,869 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rocky Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Rocky Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

• /19

      Est $240,000 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mountainside Dr Unit 19, Newbury, NH 03255

      71 Mountainside Dr Unit 19, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Halloran KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N.London

    • /2

      Est $2,036,979 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Edgemont Landing Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Edgemont Landing Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen Gray Ledges Rentals

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 New Hampshire Route 103, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      193 New Hampshire Route 103, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen Gray Ledges Rentals

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #8 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Lot #8 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Hansen Elliot Hansen Associates

    • /29

      Est $850,350 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hearthstone Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      60 Hearthstone Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 11, 2020

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      458 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacki St Cyr Simply Realty

    • /26

      Est $622,776 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Meadow Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21 Meadow Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel de Thomas Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Concord

    • /40

      Est $1,770,740 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Highland Ave, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Highland Ave, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,147,500
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ottana Nexus Realty Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hilltop Dr Unit 4813773, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Hilltop Dr Unit 4813773, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /19

      Est $465,622 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Mountain Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      604 Mountain Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chantale Dumont Simply Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chapin Way Unit 3 4810841, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Chapin Way Unit 3 4810841, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dolan Dolan Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chapin Way Unit 8 4810842, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Chapin Way Unit 8 4810842, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dolan Dolan Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $924,760 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Old Blaisdell Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      115 Old Blaisdell Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodsum Unit 4810168, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Woodsum Unit 4810168, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kinzer Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /35

      Est $725,079 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Route 103b, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Route 103b, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Morris Sunapee Region Buyers Advantage

    • /21

      Est $576,986 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lakewood Manor Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      71 Lakewood Manor Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Newell Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Lot 1 Newell Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

• /38

      Est $545,992 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Red House Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24 Red House Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,700
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nangeroni BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mountain Rd Unit 4804161, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Mountain Rd Unit 4804161, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Old Co Rd S Unit Lot 669-268, Newbury, NH 03255

      00 Old Co Rd S Unit Lot 669-268, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susie Moore Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Bay Point Rd Unit 6/170/443 and 006/, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      295 Bay Point Rd Unit 6/170/443 and 006/, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • $737/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nangeroni BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Greystone Ln, Newbury, NH 03255

      00 Greystone Ln, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 513 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nangeroni BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /24

      Est $328,325 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Chalk Pond Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      55 Chalk Pond Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Angeli Angeli & Associates Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $807,554 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Blaisdell Hill Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1794
      117 Blaisdell Hill Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Peel Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hilltop & High Ridge Rd Unit 4795330, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Hilltop & High Ridge Rd Unit 4795330, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Walker EXP Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Gerald Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      44 Gerald Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bedard Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sunlight Ave Unit 4687072, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Sunlight Ave Unit 4687072, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mountain Rd Unit 4793422, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Mountain Rd Unit 4793422, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Baker Hill Rd, Sutton, NH 03273

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      212 Baker Hill Rd, Sutton, NH 03273

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hallahan Laura Hallahan REALTOR

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      637 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Team Marion Sharich BHG Masiello Concord

    • /20

      Est $631,706 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Bartlett Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      51 Bartlett Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kings Hill Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23 Kings Hill Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Brown Brown Family Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home