2,642

Properties in ZIP Code 03255

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $793,286 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pine Cliff Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      50 Pine Cliff Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Perkins Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Meadow Rd Unit 42 4895961, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Meadow Rd Unit 42 4895961, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

• /40

      Est $1,786,693 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wildwood Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      50 Wildwood Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Woodbine Rd Unit 33, Newbury, NH 03255

      40 Woodbine Rd Unit 33, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Meadow Rd Unit 39 4892249, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Meadow Rd Unit 39 4892249, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Jan 18, 2022

• /29

      Est $894,782 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Meadow Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      190 Meadow Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,095
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lehtonen RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pound Rd S, Warner, NH 03278

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Pound Rd S, Warner, NH 03278

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Lemelin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Cheney Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Lot 3 Cheney Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent O'Halloran Group KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N.London

    • /40

      Est $2,354,769 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Bay Point Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      249 Bay Point Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,545/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dolan Dolan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $608,215 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fowler Mill Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Fowler Mill Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Peel Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 New Hampshire 103a, Newbury, NH 03255

      633 New Hampshire 103a, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sap House Rd Unit 19, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      36 Sap House Rd Unit 19, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Payne Mill City Realty

    • /13

      Est $739,339 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lake Ave, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      10 Lake Ave, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bergeron Bergeron's Houses to Homes

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      447 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

• /3

      Est $3,533,800 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Route 103a Route, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      212 Route 103a Route, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Frazer KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /20

      Est $610,917 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Stoney Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      138 Stoney Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Moore Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /24

      Est $360,136 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Foothills Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      87 Foothills Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cullen BHHS Verani Concord

    • /11

      Est $373,440 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Baker Hill Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      87 Baker Hill Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel de Thomas Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Concord

    • /10

      Est $431,823 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Newbury Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      129 Newbury Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Shepherd Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      926 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Billado Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,897,714 Not Listed For Sale

      216 High Meadow Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      216 High Meadow Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

• /22

      Est $750,326 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Great Island, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Great Island, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vigneault Harbor Light Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Meadow Rd Unit Lot 50 4864298, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Meadow Rd Unit Lot 50 4864298, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 16, 2022

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Music Hill Rd, North Sutton, NH 03260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Music Hill Rd, North Sutton, NH 03260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Forest BHG The Masiello Group New London

    • /40

      Est $2,064,963 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Old Post Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      434 Old Post Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whitney's, Newbury, NH 03255

      10 Whitney's, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Keating LPT Realty

    • /23

      Est $289,885 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Poor Farm Rd, Sutton, NH 03221

      • 2 Beds
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Poor Farm Rd, Sutton, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carter Bascom Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chalk Pond Rd Unit 1 on plan 5756, sect, Newbury, NH 03255

Last Sold Summary

      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 N Peak Village, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 N Peak Village, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Dodge Hill Rd, Sutton, NH 03221

      9999 Dodge Hill Rd, Sutton, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 659 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delbert Harris Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rangeway Dr, Barnstead, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24 Rangeway Dr, Barnstead, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ward eXp Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      571 New Hampshire 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Maki Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Concord

    • /2

      Est $596,312 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Greystone Ln, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      70 Greystone Ln, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent James Woodley Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Sunapee

    • /39

      Est $880,549 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      309 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,500
      • Apr 29, 2021

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Gillingham Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      00 Gillingham Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Ridge Rd Unit lot 7-20 4783149, Bradford, NH 03221

      0 S Ridge Rd Unit lot 7-20 4783149, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 535 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Van Laarhoven BobbyVan Realty

    • /40

      Est $678,917 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cheney Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      302 Cheney Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 10, 2021

• /37

      Est $2,036,979 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Edgemont Landing Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Edgemont Landing Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly McKellar BHHS Verani Concord

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 New Hampshire 103a Unit 42-038, Newbury, NH 03255

      00 New Hampshire 103a Unit 42-038, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Campbell BHG The Masiello Group New London

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Meadow Rd Unit Lot 42 4834583, Newbury, NH 03255

      0 Meadow Rd Unit Lot 42 4834583, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bell KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N.London

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home