6,115

Homes in ZIP Code 73065

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $244,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    501 Saint James Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT & SELLER OFFERING $4,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS AND/OR PREPAIDS. A WIN-WIN FOR NEXT BUYER. Say hello to your future home! This stunning newer build offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and an all-electric design. The Maple floor plan features thoughtful upgrades, including a brick exterior, arched entryways, and 9-foot ceilings. This is a one owner home and per

    Cristal Escobar Escobar Realty

    501 Saint James Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /27

    $222,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    503 Fox Burrow Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,590

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pawlak Copper Creek Real Estate

    503 Fox Burrow Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /45

      Est $631,482 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Dorsi Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      900 Dorsi Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,345
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethani Willis Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /49

    $615,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft

    1663 NW 35th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Welcome to this stunning home in one of the area’s most coveted neighborhoods, offering a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. The open floor plan creates an inviting flow, ideal for entertaining or family living. The gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, rich wood cabinetry, and high-quality finishes that elevate every detail. Downstairs, you’ll find the primary suite is

    Neely Rozas Always Real Estate

    1663 NW 35th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /25

    $270,300 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    422 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    422 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /51

      Est $734,644 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Sienna Ridge Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3821 Sienna Ridge Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BELCHER Top Tier RE Group

  • /36

    $232,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    504 SE 4th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Welcome to this move-in-ready home in Newcastle’s desirable Fox Hollow addition, perfectly situated on a prime corner lot with standout curb appeal and a spacious, functional layout. The open-concept living area flows seamlessly into the beautifully designed kitchen, featuring sleek countertops and a generous central gathering space ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Meticulously

    Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    504 SE 4th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /5

    $229,205 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1182 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    1182 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Addington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1660 Addington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

  • /21

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    1107 SE 17th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an inviting open floor plan with a spacious living room, gorgeous flooring, and a cozy gas fireplace. The kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing quartz countertops, a marble backsplash, stainless steel appliances with a gas range, a large center island, abundant cabinetry, and a pantry—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The private

    Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    1107 SE 17th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /5

    $238,200 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1111 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    1111 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Addington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1653 Addington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,770
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

  • /48

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    3696 King Arthur Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Welcome to this exceptional 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Ridge neighborhood of Newcastle. Set on a peaceful corner lot, this property offers a versatile study that can easily serve as a fourth bedroom, making it perfect for growing families or those needing extra space. Durable tile flooring flows throughout the home, blending style with practicality. The inviting living room

    Damon Duck CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3696 King Arthur Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3080 Fawn Run, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,200

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnett Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3080 Fawn Run, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Addington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1663 Addington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

  • /4

    $649,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft

    907 Fluvi Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

    3664 Plan || New ARCH style exterior || SIGNATURE interior finishes. CONSTRUCTION IS NOW UNDERWAY - CLOSING IN LESS THAN 6 MONTHS! Our Early Construction homes provide a turnkey Executive experience that's guaranteed to deliver exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Construction moves quickly - secure the home now to make all of the personalized selections, including paint, flooring,

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    907 Fluvi Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /30

    $406,750 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2800 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    2800 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 N Carr Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1200 N Carr Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Holmes Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /16

    $247,650 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    1107 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    The RALEIGH floor plan is one of our best selling floor plans and for good reason. On top of the huge amount of square footage for an extremely affordable price, this house has it all. From tall ceilings with an open concept to tons of character inside and out. This home caters to anyone's needs with 4 bedrooms and a large second spare bathroom, large walk-in closets, spacious pantry, huge

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    1107 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /49

    $349,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2719 NW 30th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,819

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    2719 NW 30th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grigsby Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      0 Grigsby Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sarver SERV. Realty

  • /42

    $228,849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    488 Fox Den Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Charming Move-In Ready Home in Desirable Newcastle Neighborhood!Welcome to 488 Fox Den Drive – a beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of modern style, thoughtful updates, and everyday practicality. This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence spans 1,422 square feet +/-.Step inside to an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the spacious living area with the

    Grant Wortman Realty of America LLC

    488 Fox Den Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /48

    $354,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3180 SE 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,907

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Augustine

    3180 SE 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Pedras Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      580 Pedras Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay London Southwest OK Realty

  • /7

    $228,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    548 Fox Den Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Headline: Home with Pool-Sized Backyard! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem, ready for its new owners! Featuring an open layout with a spacious master suite and a large walk-in closet, this home offers comfort at every turn. The kitchen is fully equipped , brand-new stove and new dishwasher, plus microwave. Enjoy peace of mind with added rain gutters protecting the

    Ameli Tormey Dillard Cies Real Estate

    548 Fox Den Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /20

    $205,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3910 W Fox Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,010

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Cockerell Peak 46 Properties, LLC

    3910 W Fox Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Willow Nw 28th Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      0 Willow Nw 28th Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Mahan Black Label Realty

  • /34

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    2671 NW 3rd St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    This charming ranch-style home in the heart of Newcastle offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Boasting an open-concept floor plan, the residence features a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen. The primary suite serves as a true retreat, featuring a sought-after Australian-style walkthrough closet that provides abundant storage and effortless access to

    Jimmy Hughes JMR Realty LLC

    2671 NW 3rd St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    569 Virginia Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Cooper Whittington Realty LLC

    569 Virginia Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /46

      Est $227,771 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Blue Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      301 Blue Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rush Bailee & Co. Real Estate

  • /4

    $484,720 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Parker Plan at Blue Ridge, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Introducing the Parker floor plan! Fall in love with this magnificent 4 bedroom (+ bonus room), 2.5 bathroom, 3 car garage home for many reasons. The first thing that will catch your eye is the amazing curb appeal, with a HUGE yard - measuring at least a half acre (and it's shop approved), modern exterior accent colors, and beautiful landscape! As you walk into the home you will be greeted with

    Home Creations Builder
    4336 Blue Ridge Ave Unit 36088711, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /13

    $214,975 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    678 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    678 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /45

      Est $294,826 Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Highway 76, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      805 S Highway 76, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Moberly Dean Lemons & Associates

  • /27

    $271,690 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    521 Park Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Special Financing Available! Qualified buyers may be eligible for an FHA loan at 4.99% fixed interest rate (5.843% APR) or a Conventional loan at 5.50% fixed interest rate (5.908% APR) through DHI Mortgage. Special Financing Available! Qualified buyers may be eligible for an FHA loan at 4.99% fixed interest rate (5.843% APR) or a Conventional loan at 5.50% fixed interest rate (5.908% APR) through

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    521 Park Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /13

    $219,355 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13366 Mulberry Cir, McLoud, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    13366 Mulberry Cir, McLoud, OK 73065
    • /44

      Est $317,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 NW 2nd St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1009 NW 2nd St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,999
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /32

    $276,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    1297 SE 16th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Charming 3-Bed, 2-Bath Home in Highly Sought-After Farmington District – Newcastle Schools.Welcome to this warm and inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the beautiful Farmington addition of Newcastle. Situated in a top-rated school district with easy access to major highways, downtown, shopping, dining, and more, this property offers both convenience and comfort.Step inside to

    Casey Linde Havenly Real Estate Group

    1297 SE 16th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /51

    $369,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    729 SE 37th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Young eXp Realty, LLC

    729 SE 37th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Bloomington Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1695 Bloomington Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

  • /30

    $265,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    3610 Kindle Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    Nestled in a cozy serene neighborhood between Norman and Newcastle with quick highway commuting access, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with study offers space, character, and plenty of potential. Situated on a generous half-acre lot, the property features a 3-car garage, soaring 10-foot ceilings. The primary suite includes a relaxing garden jet tub, perfect for unwinding at the end of the day. With

    William Lefforge MG Realty Group

    3610 Kindle Ln, Norman, OK 73072

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home