470

Recently Sold Homes in 73065

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $82,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1014 Lucas Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 31,036 Sq Ft
    • $115,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1014 Lucas Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /49

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2836 SE 42nd St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tosha Fennell TJ Property Solutions RE Co.

    2836 SE 42nd St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    421 Pauline Ave Unit NCA, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,313

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tolman Aegis & Anchor Real Estate

    421 Pauline Ave Unit NCA, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /49

    $369,000 Sold Feb 21, 2026

    1750 Karrington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,371

    Last Listing Agent Jacqui Smith Real Estate Connections GK LLC

    1750 Karrington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /21

    $241,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2188 Hilltop Ln, Cole, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crys Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

    2188 Hilltop Ln, Cole, OK 73010
  • /13

    $229,650 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1192 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    1192 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /42

    $680,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    205 SW 27th Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,279

    Last Listing Agent Becky Seda KW Summit

    205 SW 27th Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /11

    $222,100 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1139 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    1139 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /41

    $453,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3578 Rivers Edge Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,479

    Last Listing Agent Joycilyn George Heather & Company Realty Group

    3578 Rivers Edge Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /11

    $79,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1346 Lucas Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 27,381 Sq Ft
    • $126,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 929 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1346 Lucas Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /20

    $299,990 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    312 Indiana Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Brown Homestead + Co

    312 Indiana Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /11

    $77,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1204 Lucas Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 28,466 Sq Ft
    • $118,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 929 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1204 Lucas Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /5

    $79,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1117 Lucas Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 30,618 Sq Ft
    • $113,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 934 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1117 Lucas Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /2

    $488,181 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2508 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,845

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murray Copper Creek Real Estate

    2508 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /9

    $90,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    0 Grigsby Rd Unit 1192835, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $60,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sarver SERV. Realty

    0 Grigsby Rd Unit 1192835, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /37

    $125,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2100 Oakhollow Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,617

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    2100 Oakhollow Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /50

    $587,876 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1121 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethani Willis Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    1121 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /32

    $283,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1730 Farmington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,125

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Deason Game Changer Real Estate

    1730 Farmington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /46

    $330,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2260 S Ross Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,840

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Lanquist KG Realty LLC

    2260 S Ross Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /11

    $223,923 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1179 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    1179 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /42

    $364,875 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2676 Pistache Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    2676 Pistache Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /17

    $277,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    334 Indiana Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndemere

    334 Indiana Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /15

    $249,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    436 Park Place Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndemere

    436 Park Place Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /35

    $372,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3437 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,386

    Last Listing Agent Elecia Allen Metro Broker of OK- Blue Cedar

    3437 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /14

    $209,975 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    794 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    794 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /51

    $585,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1529 Pedras Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Mills Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1529 Pedras Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /39

    $329,999 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    835 SE 17th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,403

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ingram Ingram Real Estate LLC

    835 SE 17th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /25

    $271,700 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    350 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    350 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /15

    $208,050 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    307 SW 9th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    307 SW 9th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /51

    $1,634,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1820 NW 32nd St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 425 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,194

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stiger-Monahan Copper Creek Real Estate

    1820 NW 32nd St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /32

    $349,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2890 Redwood Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Martin Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    2890 Redwood Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /38

    $270,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1724 Mimosa Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,620

    Last Listing Agent Ambra Berchtold Whittington Realty

    1724 Mimosa Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /9

    $219,800 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    450 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    450 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /16

    $228,240 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    813 NW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    813 NW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /14

    $253,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    360 Indiana Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndemere

    360 Indiana Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /43

    $328,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2214 NE 4th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,573

    Last Listing Agent Kim Llewelyn Stellar Realty

    2214 NE 4th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /8

    $85,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    912 Acclivis Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 38,615 Sq Ft
    • $95,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,313

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    912 Acclivis Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /13

    $230,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    728 St Charles Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndemere

    728 St Charles Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /48

    $363,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1165 NW 17th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,710

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ronck McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    1165 NW 17th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /32

    $310,998 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1007 SE 16th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    1007 SE 16th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home