470

Recently Sold Homes in 73065

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $230,450 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1124 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    1124 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /3

    $749,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1490 Pedras Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hunt Heather & Company Realty Group

    1490 Pedras Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /31

    $215,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2118 Bradford Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,275

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Grider Elite Key Realty

    2118 Bradford Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /51

    $292,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    760 SE 17th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,513

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Elcyzyn Realty of America LLC

    760 SE 17th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /13

    $272,990 Sold May 04, 2026

    710 St Charles Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndemere

    710 St Charles Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /40

    $365,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3393 Creek View Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,996

    Last Listing Agent Dyndi Gibson McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

    3393 Creek View Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /15

    $242,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    419 SE 5th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,508

    Last Listing Agent Jerica Pound Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    419 SE 5th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /50

    $262,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    660 Westwind Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,655

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hites Metro Brokers of OK Elite

    660 Westwind Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /11

    $78,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8371 Autumn Blaze Dr Unit 18, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 30,099 Sq Ft
    • $112,880 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wehling Skybridge Real Estate

    8371 Autumn Blaze Dr Unit 18, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /11

    $236,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    319 SW 9th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    319 SW 9th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /10

    $199,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    000 US Hwy 62 Hwy, Blanchard, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $87,665 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Baker Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    000 US Hwy 62 Hwy, Blanchard, OK 73065
  • /5

    $82,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1057 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 29,206 Sq Ft
    • $123,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 933 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1057 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /14

    $528,485 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4065 Great Redwood Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    4065 Great Redwood Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /16

    $255,280 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1836 Brush Creek Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    1836 Brush Creek Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /28

    $210,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2114 Bradford Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,605

    Last Listing Agent Hansom Wong Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    2114 Bradford Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /51

    $615,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3590 N County Line Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,727

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hites Metro Brokers of OK Elite

    3590 N County Line Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /29

    $305,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    817 SW 16th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,190

    Last Listing Agent Lan Phu Prime Realty Group LLC

    817 SW 16th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /45

    $539,525 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4027 Blue Ridge Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Home Creations Blue Ridge

    4027 Blue Ridge Ave, Norman, OK 73072
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1700 S Rockwell Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,792

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Epley Real Broker LLC

    1700 S Rockwell Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /5

    $82,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1184 Lucas Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 32,125 Sq Ft
    • $111,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 933 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1184 Lucas Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /34

    $306,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1001 SE 16th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    1001 SE 16th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /35

    $274,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1162 NW 10th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,500

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    1162 NW 10th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /23

    $1,750,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2440 SW 24th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 63 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wehling Skybridge Real Estate

    2440 SW 24th St, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /32

    $318,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    711 Virginia Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Cooper Whittington Realty LLC

    711 Virginia Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /11

    $77,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    979 Fluvi Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 29,010 Sq Ft
    • $116,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 929 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    979 Fluvi Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /27

    $222,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    503 Fox Burrow Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,590

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pawlak Copper Creek Real Estate

    503 Fox Burrow Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /25

    $270,300 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    422 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    422 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /5

    $229,205 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1182 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    1182 Newcastle Farms Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /5

    $238,200 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1111 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    1111 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3080 Fawn Run, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,200

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnett Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3080 Fawn Run, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /30

    $406,750 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2800 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    2800 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /18

    $207,251 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1009 NW 5th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,412

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    1009 NW 5th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /49

    $349,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2719 NW 30th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,819

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    2719 NW 30th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /48

    $354,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3180 SE 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,907

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Augustine

    3180 SE 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /20

    $205,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3910 W Fox Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,010

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Cockerell Peak 46 Properties, LLC

    3910 W Fox Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    569 Virginia Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Cooper Whittington Realty LLC

    569 Virginia Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /13

    $214,975 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    678 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    678 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /13

    $219,355 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13366 Mulberry Cir, McLoud, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    13366 Mulberry Cir, McLoud, OK 73065
  • /51

    $369,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    729 SE 37th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Young eXp Realty, LLC

    729 SE 37th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /5

    $77,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1211 Trunci Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 27,320 Sq Ft
    • $123,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 933 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1211 Trunci Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home