9,368

Homes in ZIP Code 91321

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $350,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    19237 Avenue of The Oaks Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

    Welcome to 19237 Avenue of the Oaks Unit B, a fully renovated, turn key residence in the sought after Friendly Valley community of Newhall. This beautifully upgraded home blends modern design with everyday comfort, offering a light filled interior and thoughtfully curated finishes throughout. The kitchen has been completely reimagined with custom soft close cabinetry, designer tile work, LED

    Agent Photo

    Victoria Waldorf

    Equity Union

    (661) 724-8249

    19237 Avenue of The Oaks Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /52

    Starting at $2,995 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    Discover modern, upscale apartment living in Santa Clarita, CA at Newhall Crossings. Choose from stylish 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments ranging from 918 to 1,519 sq. ft., featuring spacious layouts with private balconies. Disclaimer: Some images may be digitally altered or virtually staged. Original, unaltered photos are available on this property's website. Set within two contemporary buildings

    Newhall Crossings

    (661) 481-7868

    24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
  • 24239 Bella Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

    $1,115,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    24239 Bella Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,537

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cates Equity Union

    24239 Bella Ct, Newhall, CA 91321
    • /34

      Est $1,748,795 Not Listed For Sale

      23825 Terrace View Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23825 Terrace View Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /37

    $520,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    26389 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 266, Newhall, CA 91321

    Scenic Hills Living at Its Finest. Golf Course Community with Townhome in Santa Clarita. Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought-after Scenic Hills HOA on Rainbow Glen Drive in Santa Clarita—a hidden gem known for its resort-style amenities, peaceful surroundings, and beautifully maintained 72-acre community. Imagine waking up surrounded by mature shaded trees, lush landscaped

    Agent Photo

    Mariness Chata

    RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    (661) 402-6887

    26389 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 266, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /45

    Starting at $2,217

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    Reduced Base Rent Pricing for a Limited Time!**On select units. Base rent. Restrictions and Minimum Lease Terms Apply. Other Costs and Fees Excluded.

    Canyon Ridge

    (747) 294-3844

    23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
  • 24721 Airville Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

    $789,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    24721 Airville Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,585

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ruiz Realty Executives Homes

    24721 Airville Ave, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 26867 Avenue of The Oaks Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $366,831 Not Listed For Sale

      26867 Avenue of The Oaks Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26867 Avenue of The Oaks Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

  • /32

    $399,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    25019 Peachland Ave #237, Newhall, CA 91321

    Welcome to this inviting upper level 2 bedroom 2 bath condo featuring soaring vaulted ceilings that create a light and airy atmosphere throughout. Thoughtfully upgraded, this residence offers beautiful laminate flooring complemented by decorative baseboards, along with tile in select areas for added style and durability. The remodeled kitchen is a standout, showcasing newer cabinetry with elegant

    Agent Photo

    Jeannine Walker

    Realty Executives Homes

    (661) 768-0964

    25019 Peachland Ave #237, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /120

    Starting at $2,283

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    Canyon Crest

    (747) 244-3461

    23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
  • 23500 The Old Rd Unit 82, Newhall, CA 91321

    $155,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    23500 The Old Rd Unit 82, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luz Ramos Pinnacle Estate Properties

    23500 The Old Rd Unit 82, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 25110 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $835,093 Not Listed For Sale

      25110 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25110 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kirby RE/MAX

  • /45

    $519,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    20066 Avenue of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

    This is the one everyone in Scenic Hills has been waiting for. Immaculately maintained and intentionally redesigned, this corner-unit townhome is being introduced as the hottest, best-looking home currently available in the community and it earns that title at every turn. With 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, two airy covered patios, and a direct-access two-car garage, the layout lives larger than its

    Agent Photo

    Hector Curiel

    Curiel Homes

    (661) 690-7347

    20066 Avenue of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /46

    Starting at $1,872 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    24817 Walnut St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    Find your place under the California sun at Canyons at Santa Clarita Apartments. The lush landscaping, spacious interiors, convenient features, and impressive location with a walk score of 86 are the first things youll love about our pet-friendly studio, one, two, and three-bedroom homes. Just imagine watching the sunset as youre swimming in the pool as a part of your daily routine. On top of

    The Canyons at Santa Clarita Apartments

    (661) 362-8895

    24817 Walnut St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
  • 26116 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 35, Newhall, CA 91321

    $520,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    26116 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 35, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,556

    Last Listing Agent Mariness Chata RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    26116 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 35, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 19144 Avenue of The Oaks Unit D, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $328,333 Not Listed For Sale

      19144 Avenue of The Oaks Unit D, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19144 Avenue of The Oaks Unit D, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent rebecca uribe Homeworks Realty

  • /29

    $540,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    18714 Vista Del Canon Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo nestled within the Vista Del Canon gated community...WARRANTABLE HOA... Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this home features an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The living room is highlighted by a cozy

    Agent Photo

    Tami Cicerello

    RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    (661) 724-4329

    18714 Vista Del Canon Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /12

    Starting at $2,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    24810 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    The Fullerton

    (661) 481-7691

    24810 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
  • 25032 Walnut St, Newhall, CA 91321

    $700,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    25032 Walnut St, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,387

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    25032 Walnut St, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 23450 Newhall Ave Unit 106, Newhall, CA 91321

      Not Listed For Sale

      23450 Newhall Ave Unit 106, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23450 Newhall Ave Unit 106, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Perryman Valley Star Realty, Inc.

  • /55

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    19717 Azure Field Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this nearly 2,000 sq ft Canyon Country home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile loft that works perfectly as a home office, media space, or playroom. The remodeled kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring gorgeous quartz countertops, recently updated cabinetry, and plenty of space for cooking and gathering. All three bathrooms have been

    Agent Photo

    Eric White

    RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    (661) 927-0319

    19717 Azure Field Dr, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /50

    Starting at $2,229 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    The Terrace Apartment Homes, located in the beautiful Newhall neighborhood of Santa Clarita, California, offers apartments with style and luxury at an excellent price!Listed pricing and special offers only valid for new residents. Pricing and availability subject to change at any time.The Terrace does not warrant or represent that image renderings on this website are an accurate

    The Terrace

    (747) 294-4202

    21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
  • 18901 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

    $465,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18901 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,139

    Last Listing Agent Monica Barkley Keller Williams VIP Properties

    18901 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 25035 Atwood Blvd, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $157,897 Not Listed For Sale

      25035 Atwood Blvd, Newhall, CA 91321

      25035 Atwood Blvd, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Vazquez Luxury Collective

  • /11

    $729,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    24047 Arch St, Newhall, CA 91321

    "SPECIAL LOAN PROGRAM ELIGIBLE! This property qualifies for a unique loan program with NO INCOME LIMITS for buyers, offering up to $7,500 for closing costs, as little as 5% down, and NO PMI! Contact the listing agent for more information."Great opportunity to own a duplex in the heart of Downtown Newhall with two separate addresses: 24047 Arch St and 24047 1⁄2 Arch St. This property features

    Agent Photo

    Mary Ruiz

    Realty Executives Homes

    (661) 422-7060

    24047 Arch St, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /50

    Starting at $1,703 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    23700 Valle Del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    Located in the heart of Santa Clarita, California, the apartments at The Village Apartment Homes provide an endless variety of amenities and designer apartment floor plans amid a beautifully landscaped retreat. The Village Apartment Homes puts everything you need at your fingertips.Listed pricing and special offers only valid for new residents. Pricing and availability subject to change

    The Village

    (747) 294-3228

    23700 Valle Del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
  • 23538 Arlen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    $1,035,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23538 Arlen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,081

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Montemayor RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    23538 Arlen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 19158 Avenue of The Oaks Unit D, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $340,388 Not Listed For Sale

      19158 Avenue of The Oaks Unit D, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19158 Avenue of The Oaks Unit D, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Magana West Shores Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $449,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    26333 Long Oak Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    Located in the guard-gated 55+ community of Friendly Valley, this charming single-story 2-bedroom, 2-bath home is a rare find, featuring one of the few attached 2-car garages in the community. The home showcases upgraded moldings throughout, plantation shutters in the bedrooms and living room, and seven solar tubes that fill the space with natural light. The beautifully updated kitchen offers

    Agent Photo

    Albert Rodriguez

    Equity Union

    (661) 370-2562

    26333 Long Oak Dr, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /20

    Starting at $2,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    24724 Valley St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    Welcome Home to the Willows an Independent 55+ community. Our cozy and quaint 80 unit property is in a league of our own.Our community offers a refreshing pool, sizzling spa, BBQ area, gym, on-site laundry facility, sundeck, a community room complete with business nook, billiards table, and TV. We offer many weekly opportunities for socializing and have a full calendar of fun events, pot

    The Willows. 55+ community

    (661) 523-0397

    24724 Valley St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
  • 24233 La Glorita Cir Unit 104, Newhall, CA 91321

    $500,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    24233 La Glorita Cir Unit 104, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,489

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Centeno-lensch Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    24233 La Glorita Cir Unit 104, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 19235 Avenue of The Oaks Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $346,748 Not Listed For Sale

      19235 Avenue of The Oaks Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19235 Avenue of The Oaks Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Kate Christiansen Group Equity Union

  • /45

    $465,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft

    26701 Oak Branch Cir, Newhall, CA 91321

    SUPER PRICE with many remodeled updates! Premier Senior 55+ Community. Amenities galore include golf, pool, spa, recreation, BBQ area, woodshop, ceramics, sports courts, card room, travel club & more! Laundry area closet in enclosed patio. Features include: ~Fresh paint ~Two double sliding glass doors in living room~New dual bowl bib Farmhouse sink & dishwasher & garbage disposal ~New ADA

    Agent Photo

    Manya Prybyla

    Kellar-Davis,Inc.

    (661) 463-9308

    26701 Oak Branch Cir, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /8

    Starting at $1,825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    22816 Market St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    Whispering Oaks Apts

    (661) 964-4569

    22816 Market St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
  • 19335 Oak Crossing Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

    $530,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    19335 Oak Crossing Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,161

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kinman Kellar-Davis,Inc.

    19335 Oak Crossing Rd, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 19232 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $52,322 Not Listed For Sale

      19232 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321

      19232 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hollander Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $420,000

    • Land
    • 17,606 Sq Ft
    • $1,039,090 per Acre

    24879 Bella Vista Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    Location, location, location with breathtaking panoramic views! This exceptional .40-acre parcel is one of the largest lots within the exclusive gated Bella Vista Community, offering an incredible opportunity to build your custom luxury dream home. Surrounded by newly constructed high-end custom estates, this premier homesite offers scenic beauty and endless potential for creating a truly

    Agent Photo

    Victoria Waldorf

    Equity Union

    (661) 605-6563

    24879 Bella Vista Dr, Newhall, CA 91321
  • /8

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    22816 Market St Unit 101, 121,and 124, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    Property Id: 2520145*SENIOR APARTMENT LIVING ONLY*******COUNTY VOUCHERS WELCOME*******55+ AND OVER****Whispering Oaks offers apartments homes for 55+ Active or retired seniorsWe are located in heart of Old Town Newhall, better for shopping, dining, entertainment, medical facilities, public services and few minutes away from the Newhall Metrolink

    (661) 964-4338

  • 19116 Avenue of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

    $315,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19116 Avenue of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,616

    Last Listing Agent Armando & Val Padilla Equity Union

    19116 Avenue of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 22775 Walnut Park Ln, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $721,460 Not Listed For Sale

      22775 Walnut Park Ln, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22775 Walnut Park Ln, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ramos NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home