9,368

Homes in ZIP Code 91321

Section Image
    • 19515 Mesa of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $523,916 Not Listed For Sale

      19515 Mesa of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19515 Mesa of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

    • 25123 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $786,943 Not Listed For Sale

      25123 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25123 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Walker Realty Executives Homes

    • 24110 Pine St, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $658,225 Not Listed For Sale

      24110 Pine St, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24110 Pine St, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Rodriguez Equity Union

    • 24479 Shadeland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $851,862 Not Listed For Sale

      24479 Shadeland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      24479 Shadeland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Blaha eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 26337 Oak Highland Dr Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $408,177 Not Listed For Sale

      26337 Oak Highland Dr Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26337 Oak Highland Dr Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sexton Realty Executives Homes

    • /21

      Est $744,479 Not Listed For Sale

      24357 Wabuska St, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24357 Wabuska St, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Herrington Compass California

    • 26552 Cardwick Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $568,107 Not Listed For Sale

      26552 Cardwick Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26552 Cardwick Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Lacy Kellar-Davis,Inc.

    • 26713 Oak Crossing Rd Unit C, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $344,721 Not Listed For Sale

      26713 Oak Crossing Rd Unit C, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      26713 Oak Crossing Rd Unit C, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Szerman Radius Agent Realty

    • 26808 Oak Garden Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $479,043 Not Listed For Sale

      26808 Oak Garden Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26808 Oak Garden Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Stallings Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 24356 Shadeland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $783,313 Not Listed For Sale

      24356 Shadeland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      24356 Shadeland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $518,903 Not Listed For Sale

      26168 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26168 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,250
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 25139 Fourl Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $900,435 Not Listed For Sale

      25139 Fourl Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25139 Fourl Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity Jones NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    • 18848 Vista Del Canon Unit E, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $420,916 Not Listed For Sale

      18848 Vista Del Canon Unit E, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18848 Vista Del Canon Unit E, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Penny eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 18907 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $463,651 Not Listed For Sale

      18907 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18907 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Herrington Compass

    • 25035 De Wolfe Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $775,058 Not Listed For Sale

      25035 De Wolfe Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25035 De Wolfe Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARLISA HODGIN Hodgin Realty

    • 25057 Green Mill Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $833,773 Not Listed For Sale

      25057 Green Mill Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25057 Green Mill Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Thompson RE/MAX

    • 25218 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $840,249 Not Listed For Sale

      25218 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25218 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Boldroff AXEN Realty

    • 26352 Oak Plain Dr Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $382,285 Not Listed For Sale

      26352 Oak Plain Dr Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26352 Oak Plain Dr Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charleen Mullin RE/MAX

    • 19434 Oak Crossing Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $469,390 Not Listed For Sale

      19434 Oak Crossing Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19434 Oak Crossing Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Kovacs No Firm Affiliation

    • 23526 Heather Knolls Place, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $823,644 Not Listed For Sale

      23526 Heather Knolls Place, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23526 Heather Knolls Place, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherrie Brown NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home