12,766

Properties in ZIP Code 06111

Section Image
    • 39 Maple Hill Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $633,520 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Maple Hill Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39 Maple Hill Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Devanney ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 75 Rockledge Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $756,774 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Rockledge Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      75 Rockledge Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Guyette Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 23 Rockledge Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $687,045 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rockledge Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Rockledge Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    • 183 Culver St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $477,281 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Culver St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      183 Culver St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Maselli Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 42 Cobblestone Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $471,647 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cobblestone Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      42 Cobblestone Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wynne Lord Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 40 Cobblestone Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $478,329 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cobblestone Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      40 Cobblestone Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Richard LAZA Properties

    • 198 Tremont St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $421,592 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Tremont St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      198 Tremont St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Maloney Realty Executives Boston West

    • 150 Robbins Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $437,716 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Robbins Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      150 Robbins Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Myjak CRS,SRES,SRS Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 28 Cornish Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $752,004 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cornish Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28 Cornish Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sienko Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 60 Frederick St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $366,778 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Frederick St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      60 Frederick St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DiBenigno Century 21 Classic Homes

    • 171 Field St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $382,949 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Field St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      171 Field St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Urbanetti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 64 Candlewyck Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $442,874 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Candlewyck Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      64 Candlewyck Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

• 41 Dowd St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $359,013 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Dowd St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      41 Dowd St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 44 Brinley Way, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $316,335 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Brinley Way, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      44 Brinley Way, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,600
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Teare William Raveis Real Estate

    • 98 Brookside Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $428,829 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Brookside Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      98 Brookside Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Bailey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 155 Brentwood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $493,478 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Brentwood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      155 Brentwood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Altieri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 104 Superior Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $405,647 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Superior Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      104 Superior Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanyelle Young S Young Realty & Associates LL

    • 155 Webster Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $233,823 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Webster Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      155 Webster Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kiehl KW Legacy Partners

    • 135 Ellsworth St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $344,525 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ellsworth St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      135 Ellsworth St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Hall Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 134 Cedar Ridge Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $388,238 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Cedar Ridge Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      134 Cedar Ridge Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Ramirez Five Stars Realty

    • 156 Roseleah Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $402,723 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Roseleah Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      156 Roseleah Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 146 Candlewyck Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $442,754 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Candlewyck Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      146 Candlewyck Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Queno Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 35 4th St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $316,335 Not Listed For Sale

      35 4th St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 4th St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Blaser eXp Realty

    • 21 4th St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $263,175 Not Listed For Sale

      21 4th St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 4th St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Santana Santana Realty Group LLC

    • 25 Woodsedge Dr Unit 2B, Newington, CT 06111

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodsedge Dr Unit 2B, Newington, CT 06111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25 Woodsedge Dr Unit 2B, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 158 Churchill Dr Unit 158, Newington, CT 06111

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Churchill Dr Unit 158, Newington, CT 06111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      158 Churchill Dr Unit 158, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Barrett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 206-208 Buena Vista Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Not Listed For Sale

      206-208 Buena Vista Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      206-208 Buena Vista Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Muller William Pitt

    • 20 Woodsedge Dr Unit 3B, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $188,159 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodsedge Dr Unit 3B, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20 Woodsedge Dr Unit 3B, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gagnon Century 21 North East

    • 43 Eckert Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $488,725 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Eckert Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Eckert Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omar Montalvo III William Raveis Real Estate

    • 38 Webster Ct Unit 38, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $235,000 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Webster Ct Unit 38, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      38 Webster Ct Unit 38, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Bogart Ln Unit 12, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $439,778 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bogart Ln Unit 12, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12 Bogart Ln Unit 12, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Himanshu Singh Singh Realty

    • 15 Woodsedge Dr Unit 6A, Newington, CT 06111

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodsedge Dr Unit 6A, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Woodsedge Dr Unit 6A, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Kilpatrick Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 215 Hillcrest Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $104,123 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Hillcrest Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      215 Hillcrest Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Castrogiovanni eXp Realty

    • 85 Woodsedge Dr Unit 1A, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $194,538 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Woodsedge Dr Unit 1A, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85 Woodsedge Dr Unit 1A, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agata Czyz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 83 Sterling Dr Unit 83, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $458,410 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Sterling Dr Unit 83, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      83 Sterling Dr Unit 83, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TK Krumm Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 195 Foxboro Dr Unit 195, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $328,129 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Foxboro Dr Unit 195, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      195 Foxboro Dr Unit 195, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Marra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Apple Hill Unit 14, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $336,339 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Apple Hill Unit 14, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Apple Hill Unit 14, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Blaser eXp Realty

    • 70 Moylan Ct Unit 70, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $211,790 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Moylan Ct Unit 70, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      70 Moylan Ct Unit 70, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fahey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 132 Cottonwood Rd Unit 132, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $258,035 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Cottonwood Rd Unit 132, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      132 Cottonwood Rd Unit 132, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zak Century 21 Classic Homes

    • 51 Crown Ridge Unit 51, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $382,331 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Crown Ridge Unit 51, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51 Crown Ridge Unit 51, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lapierre Executive Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home