$290,000
2007 White Cedar Blvd, Portsmouth, NH 03801
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 804 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $361/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $294,810
Last Listing Agent Danica Billado KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty
2007 White Cedar Blvd, Portsmouth, NH 03801