$79,900
- Land
- 2.79 Acres
- $28,638 per Acre
0 Clear Creek Dr Unit 12 251762, Spruce Pine, NC 28777
0 Clear Creek Dr Unit 12 251762, Spruce Pine, NC 28777$79,900
0 Clear Creek Dr Unit 12 251762, Spruce Pine, NC 28777
0 Clear Creek Dr Unit 12 CAR4178237, Spruce Pine, NC 28777
Don't miss out on the chance to make this piece of Spruce Pine yours – a canvas for your dream mountain retreat. Whether you're looking to build a permanent residence, a vacation getaway, or a seasonal escape, this almost three acre property offers the perfect canvas for your vision. Embrace the mountain lifestyle and create lasting memories in this idyllic setting. Act now, and let the adventure
Melissa Plemmons EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
$129,900
0 Clear Creek Dr Unit 15 CAR4178231, Spruce Pine, NC 28777
Amazing views await you at this dream mountain lot with long range layered views! Don't miss out on the chance to make this piece of Spruce Pine yours – a canvas for your dream mountain retreat. Whether you're looking to build a permanent residence, a vacation getaway, or a seasonal escape, this over one-acre property offers the perfect canvas for your vision. Embrace the mountain lifestyle and
Melissa Plemmons EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
$129,900
0 Clear Creek Dr Unit 15 251761, Spruce Pine, NC 28777
0 Clear Creek Dr Unit 15 251761, Spruce Pine, NC 28777$150,000
LOT 4 Crestwood Cir, Newland, NC 28657
LOT 4 Crestwood Cir, Newland, NC 28657$349,900
10 Boulder Ridge Rd, Linville, NC 28646