11,222

Properties in ZIP Code 92660

Section Image
    • 2282 Redlands Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,354,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2282 Redlands Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2282 Redlands Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,221/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew D'Angelo Kase Real Estate

    • 217 Nata, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,284,823 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Nata, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      217 Nata, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kovich Holly Kovich and Associates

    • 334 Vista Madera, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,265,796 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Vista Madera, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      334 Vista Madera, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,066/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Colesworthy Colesworthy Real Estate Services

    • 2621 Vista Ornada, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,239,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Vista Ornada, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2621 Vista Ornada, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,244/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 535 Vista Grande, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,215,717 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Vista Grande, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      535 Vista Grande, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,035,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Paulino Compass

    • 2283 La Linda Ct, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,609,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2283 La Linda Ct, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2283 La Linda Ct, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,955,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Wall Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 2170 Vista Entrada, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,960,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Vista Entrada, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2170 Vista Entrada, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,537,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Newport Financial Associates

    • 2003 Baja, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,712,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Baja, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2003 Baja, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Crittenden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2006 Baja, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,796,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Baja, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2006 Baja, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,436/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Unvert Douglas Elliman Of California

    • 2639 Bunya St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,924,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Bunya St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2639 Bunya St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Horgan Kastell Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $6,341,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Bamboo St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2411 Bamboo St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,104/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Wynn Compass

    • 2607 Alta Vista Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $4,909,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Alta Vista Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2607 Alta Vista Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,506/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Golding Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    • 2307 Arbutus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $6,084,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Arbutus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2307 Arbutus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,295,000
      • May 29, 2024

• 2321 Arbutus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,419,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Arbutus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2321 Arbutus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,780,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Guthrie RE/MAX

    • 20416 SW Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,912,353 Not Listed For Sale

      20416 SW Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      20416 SW Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,337/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,050,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 20171 SW Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,734,912 Not Listed For Sale

      20171 SW Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20171 SW Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,499/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Isaacs Berkshire Hathaway H.S.C.P

    • /2

      Est $1,372,068 Not Listed For Sale

      20311 Riverside Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20311 Riverside Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Gosia Kawczynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 339 Peach Tree Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,618,090 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Peach Tree Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      339 Peach Tree Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,664/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,330,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Racquel Davidson Compass

    • 1245 Blue Gum Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,893,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Blue Gum Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1245 Blue Gum Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,333/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Dishon Arbor Real Estate

    • 1600 Kent Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,308,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Kent Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1600 Kent Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,558/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 1501 Cumberland Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $4,170,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Cumberland Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1501 Cumberland Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $1,478/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara McNabb Compass

    • 1701 Paloma Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $4,402,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Paloma Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1701 Paloma Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,570,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Jones Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 20261 Spruce Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,862,969 Not Listed For Sale

      20261 Spruce Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20261 Spruce Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Eastman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2518 Sierra Vista, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,847,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Sierra Vista, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2518 Sierra Vista, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $961/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Khosh Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1908 Tustin Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $4,566,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Tustin Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1908 Tustin Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ancich Compass

    • 2419 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $8,258,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2419 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,728/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,300,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 2206 Windward Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $5,183,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Windward Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2206 Windward Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Rimlinger Compass

    • 2212 Windward Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,657,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Windward Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2212 Windward Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,380,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lennon Realty One Group West

    • 1013 Grove Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $4,348,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Grove Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1013 Grove Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,865,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carr Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1627 Cornwall Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,064,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Cornwall Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1627 Cornwall Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,079/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,526,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wichner Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 308 Vista Baya, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Est $3,370,228 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Vista Baya, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      308 Vista Baya, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,915,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Compass

    • 2406 Holiday Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,095,342 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Holiday Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2406 Holiday Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Perry Arbor Real Estate

    • 2436 Holiday Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,566,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Holiday Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2436 Holiday Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carr Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1224 Pembroke Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,940,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Pembroke Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1224 Pembroke Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,540,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Loyola Kase Real Estate

    • 1206 Pembroke Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $5,502,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Pembroke Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1206 Pembroke Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,562/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,162,500
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara McNabb Compass

    • 1681 Pegasus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,214,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Pegasus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1681 Pegasus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Dahlberg Marczak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20111 Kline Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,250,528 Not Listed For Sale

      20111 Kline Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20111 Kline Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,045,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Reed Coastal Dwellings

    • 2309 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,740,514 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2309 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $998/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,430,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Seini Innovate Realty, Inc.

    • 8 Cape Danbury, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $6,658,293 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cape Danbury, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Cape Danbury, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,425,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Cain Pacific Sothebys

    • /19

      Est $4,917,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1801 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,225,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andria Kahmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home