11,221

Properties in ZIP Code 92660

Section Image
    • 1945 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $5,745,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1945 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,601/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Rener First Team Real Estate

    • 1951 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $6,245,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1951 Santiago Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $998/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,740,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Montgomery Arbor Real Estate

    • 1076 Pescador Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $8,133,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Pescador Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1076 Pescador Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $2,081/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,300,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Clarke Compass

    • 1626 Galaxy Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $6,886,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Galaxy Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1626 Galaxy Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,696/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,950,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1525 Highland Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $4,313,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Highland Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1525 Highland Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,428/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,610,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Genova Arbor Real Estate

    • 2030 Leeward Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $5,611,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Leeward Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2030 Leeward Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $988/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,210,700
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Mullinax Marina Fine Homes and Estates

    • 1227 Marian Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $8,991,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Marian Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1227 Marian Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,630/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,800,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Dishon Arbor Real Estate

    • 1726 Candlestick Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $4,323,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Candlestick Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1726 Candlestick Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,792/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 1800 Sandalwood Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $4,074,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Sandalwood Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1800 Sandalwood Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carr Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 2124 Highland Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,509,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Highland Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2124 Highland Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Skoro Douglas Elliman of California

    • 1827 Highland Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,843,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Highland Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1827 Highland Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,792/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Acuna RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $3,095,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Mariners Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1430 Mariners Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,826/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liberto The Agency

    • 1824 Beryl Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,805,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Beryl Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1824 Beryl Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,496/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,335,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Compass

    • 52 Linda Isle, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $12,114,529 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Linda Isle, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      52 Linda Isle, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $3,014/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Merlino Beach Pointe Properties Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $8,574,732 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,544/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,780,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pallie Jones Arbor Real Estate

    • 13 Harbor Island, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $8,794,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Harbor Island, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Harbor Island, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $3,757/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,397,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Jacobson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Harbor Island, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $4,315,427 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Harbor Island, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Harbor Island, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $5,169/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,300,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Olson Whitfield Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 434 Harbor Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $6,907,829 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Harbor Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      434 Harbor Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $2,327/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,750,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Carter Fiv Realty Co

    • 506 Harbor Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $8,955,001 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Harbor Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      506 Harbor Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $2,685/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,458,750
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 4 Harbor Island, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harbor Island, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4 Harbor Island, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,640/SF
      • Last Sold Price $13,000,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara McNabb Compass

    • 4 Cape Woodbury, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $5,069,785 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cape Woodbury, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Cape Woodbury, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,980,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carr Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1129 Granville Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,841,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Granville Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1129 Granville Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,249,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Perry Arbor Real Estate

    • 1125 Granville Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $3,008,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Granville Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1125 Granville Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• 28 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,262,233 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hinderberger Compass

    • 24 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,207,912 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    • /2

      Est $853,707 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $995/SF
      • Last Sold Price $770,000

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gielow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 416 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,593,957 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      416 Villa Point Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hosana Saputra Surterre Properties Inc

    • 57 Sea Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,250,176 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sea Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      57 Sea Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mackertichian Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,558,668 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sea Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      50 Sea Island Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $977/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Josh Schroeder Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 92 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,062,123 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      92 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $943/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Mohr RPM Real Estate Services

    • 88 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $986,068 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      88 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Schulze Wise Choices Realty

    • 86 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,124,788 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      86 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $923/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenore Cordes First Team Real Estate

    • 5 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,202,498 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Compass

    • 8 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,107,057 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Crosby Buckingham Investments, Inc

    • 6 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,072,753 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenore Cordes First Team Real Estate

    • 4 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,174,357 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Corsica Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Bay Hill Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      605 Bay Hill Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,055/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shadab OC Select Home

    • 503 Bay Hill Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $1,718,071 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Bay Hill Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      503 Bay Hill Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Hardke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Trafalgar, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $6,835,585 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Trafalgar, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Trafalgar, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,178/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,200,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Che Lin Signature One Realty Group, Inc

    • 24 Seabluff, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $6,494,889 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Seabluff, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 Seabluff, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,392/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,575,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice-Lee Silver Realty OC Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home