2,403

Homes in ZIP Code 92661

Section Image
    • 206 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,070,417 Not Listed For Sale

      206 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      206 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Feb 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Summer Perry Compass

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 W Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1229 W Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $618/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Willhoit The W Collection, Inc.

    • 1325 1/2 W Bay Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $2,067,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 1/2 W Bay Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1325 1/2 W Bay Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $1,144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gina Labellarti JohnHart Corp.

    • 1807 E Bay Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $8,104,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 E Bay Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1807 E Bay Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $2,040/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,400,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1400 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,943,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1400 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,115,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kubiak Arbor Real Estate

    • 1402 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,451,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1402 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 503 K St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $6,265,925 Not Listed For Sale

      503 K St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      503 K St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 516 W Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,983,589 Not Listed For Sale

      516 W Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      516 W Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $1,429/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Jan 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Knapp Coldwell Banker Previews Int

    • 1249 W Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $3,093,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 W Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1249 W Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darwin Pearson Pacific OC Properties

    • 107 12th St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $2,773,147 Not Listed For Sale

      107 12th St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      107 12th St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,712
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike McKibben Arbor Real Estate

    • 315 Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $1,795,138 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      315 Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,211,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cirrito Home Free Realty

    • 305 Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $1,827,439 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      305 Cypress St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jesse James Brokers West

    • 2106 Serrano Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,729,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Serrano Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2106 Serrano Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ron Millar Arbor Real Estate

    • 2129 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,052,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2129 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Apr 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 2117 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,656,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2117 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2107 Granada Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,088,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Granada Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2107 Granada Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,455,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2109 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Trenkle Balboa Realty

    • 2101 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $7,026,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2101 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $1,387/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tara Shapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2157 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,641,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2157 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Sep 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 2129 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $3,884,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2129 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alison Ryffel Arbor Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $4,340,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2133 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 408 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $6,277,044 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      408 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $1,368/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 412 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $7,626,387 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      412 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Jun 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Beauchamp HOM Sotheby's International Re

    • /2

      Est $8,658,674 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2060 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Jochim BK Platinum Properties

    • 2033 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,970,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2033 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $1,326/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 2027 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $3,400,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2027 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $1,267/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,235,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2011 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Senka Plese RE/MAX Connections

    • 2009 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $3,919,370 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2009 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bart Smith RVP Realty Inc.

    • 1902 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $7,966,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      1902 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $4,915/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,200,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Thamer Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 2102 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $14,536,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 7 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 8,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2102 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $2,176/SF
      • 692 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,600,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Shapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1747 Plaza Del Sur, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $3,551,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Plaza Del Sur, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1747 Plaza Del Sur, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $1,557/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1744 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,454,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1744 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $1,387/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DAKOTA HOPKINS POINTE REAL ESTATE INC.

    • 1700 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,628,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1700 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Taylor Surterre Properties Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,915,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1726 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Paxson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1730 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $3,803,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1730 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $2,121/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • May 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Williams Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1763 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,838,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1763 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $2,379/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,925,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tara Shapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1723 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,141,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1723 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rotellini Peninsula Properties

    • 1711 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $6,849,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1711 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $1,258/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,775,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allan Heller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1577 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,386,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1577 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1577 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1573 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,701,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1573 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1573 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $1,321/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Capitano COMPASS

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home