Est $2,967,136 Not Listed For Sale
116 Agate Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,594 Sq Ft
- Built 1942
Last Sold Summary
- 60% Above List Price
- $1,167/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,860,000
- Jul 20, 2018
Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties