1,460

Newport, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $285,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 21st St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      745 21st St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 13th St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      612 13th St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $557,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Bailey Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      102 Bailey Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $678,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Wild Ridge Trail, Newport, MN 55055

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1271 Wild Ridge Trail, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $269,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Ford Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      853 Ford Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $290,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1696 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1696 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $299,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 3rd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1679 3rd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 3rd St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      501 3rd St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $289,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 6th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      780 6th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $384,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Hastings Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1490 Hastings Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $386,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 3rd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      275 3rd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $413,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Glen Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1020 Glen Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $495,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Cedar Ln, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1505 Cedar Ln, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 3rd St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      500 3rd St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $328,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1431 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Doran EXIT Realty Metro

    • /2

      Est $315,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      398 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Craig Murphy EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $314,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 3rd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1433 3rd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $299,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Glen Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1135 Glen Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Terrace Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      915 Terrace Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $323,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Woodbury Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1590 Woodbury Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $331,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 11th St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      269 11th St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 5th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      344 5th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $332,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1492 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1492 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $404,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      821 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Terrace Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1003 Terrace Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 10th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1835 10th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $316,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 2nd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1142 2nd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $417,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Kolff St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1775 Kolff St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $284,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1791 8th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1791 8th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $350,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1671 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1671 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $318,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 15th St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      333 15th St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $290,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1095 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $360,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 3rd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1660 3rd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $324,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 18th St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      950 18th St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

• /2

      Est $321,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Bailey Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2720 Bailey Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $282,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Ford Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      870 Ford Rd, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $301,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 16th St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      380 16th St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $294,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 High St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      836 High St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,500

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marshall Prime Real Estate Services Ltd

    • /2

      Est $312,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 11th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 11th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $284,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 High St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      822 High St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home