241

Recently Sold Homes in 99156

Section Image
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    28600 N Mount Spokane Park Dr Unit 607, Mead, WA 99021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Appleton Source Real Estate

    28600 N Mount Spokane Park Dr Unit 607, Mead, WA 99021

Showing Results 241 - 241, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home