4,334

Properties in ZIP Code 14301

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $107,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3657 Sherwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3657 Sherwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Kleinschmidt Listing by LJ Klein Realty

    • /2

      Est $121,385 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Sherwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3607 Sherwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Welfare Listing by S.A.W. Commission Cutters

    • /2

      Est $179,843 Not Listed For Sale

      3648 Sherwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3648 Sherwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,900
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren DiGiulio Listing by Mootry Murphy & Burgin Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $141,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3659 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3659 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie West Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $149,544 Not Listed For Sale

      3647 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3647 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Miller MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $156,019 Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3627 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bruno Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $147,825 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3624 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Gore Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $139,649 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3811 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $124,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3715 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $93,649 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3524 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,700

      Last Listing Agent John Majewski Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $171,995 Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3535 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lucchetti Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $180,198 Not Listed For Sale

      3562 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3562 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $134,454 Not Listed For Sale

      637 37th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      637 37th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /2

      Est $140,596 Not Listed For Sale

      629 37th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      629 37th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $110,566 Not Listed For Sale

      625 37th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      625 37th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Len Rinallo No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $150,581 Not Listed For Sale

      608 39th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      608 39th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Zhang Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $162,593 Not Listed For Sale

      621 33rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      621 33rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Anello Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $99,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3306 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,100
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $168,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3314 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $134,433 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3320 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Anello Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $158,880 Not Listed For Sale

      619 34th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      619 34th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $171,394 Not Listed For Sale

      636 35th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      636 35th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nightingale Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $108,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3518 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3518 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $71,000

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cerrone- Pecoraro Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $116,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2902 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gadacz Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $111,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2906 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Janiene Palmeri No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $177,967 Not Listed For Sale

      540 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      540 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,030
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Skinner Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $138,245 Not Listed For Sale

      546 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      546 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Holler Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $125,741 Not Listed For Sale

      521 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      521 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viola Zagskorn Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $153,992 Not Listed For Sale

      528 31st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      528 31st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie FitzGerald Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $115,738 Not Listed For Sale

      617 31st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      617 31st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kachaylo Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $138,943 Not Listed For Sale

      609 31st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      609 31st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lloyd Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $130,603 Not Listed For Sale

      619 28th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 28th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $129,604 Not Listed For Sale

      616 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      616 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bolton-Adams Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $100,582 Not Listed For Sale

      515 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      515 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirleen Tomasello Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $145,591 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2603 Walnut Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lannon Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $173,475 Not Listed For Sale

      554 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      554 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,000

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $159,997 Not Listed For Sale

      504 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      504 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Fachko Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $129,894 Not Listed For Sale

      526 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      526 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,200
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Keller Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $149,302 Not Listed For Sale

      534 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      534 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /2

      Est $152,309 Not Listed For Sale

      618 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      618 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Chad Mahoney Prestige Family Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home