4,334

Properties in ZIP Code 14301

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $111,027 Not Listed For Sale

      635 13th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      635 13th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Russo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $152,448 Not Listed For Sale

      609 13th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      609 13th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $129,389 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Memorial Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      535 Memorial Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $157,467 Not Listed For Sale

      526 12th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      526 12th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $203,903 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Portage Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      530 Portage Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Awais Rehman Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $118,755 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Augustus Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      715 Augustus Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $247,484 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Pine Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      723 Pine Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,500

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $118,814 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Townsend Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      709 Townsend Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,500

      Last Listing Agent Dashawn Stroye Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $131,296 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Silbak Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $144,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2719 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dentico Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $194,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2926 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $261,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2938 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Berg Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $190,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2901 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,500

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $184,471 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2901 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Scibilia Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $142,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2733 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $234,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2701 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $153,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2702 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $97,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2756 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Costanzo Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $191,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2719 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mirza Rashid Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $156,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2734 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Kline Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $120,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2427 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Andriatch Listing by Evolve Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $112,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2477 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2477 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ramos Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    • /2

      Est $140,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2405 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000

      Last Listing Agent Rabia Ellahi Red Hawk Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $176,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2450 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Zych Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $201,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2498 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $141,718 Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2466 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Glander Listing by Avant Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $167,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2474 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2474 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Routhier Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $184,050 Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2478 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $108,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • Built 1927
      2015 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,150% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pietrangeli Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $149,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2243 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $159,134 Not Listed For Sale

      718 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      718 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $158,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2004 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $148,404 Not Listed For Sale

      816 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      816 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $148,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2001 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $120,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2222 Grand Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Harris Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $105,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2243 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $143,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2213 Independence Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roshelle Burgin Listing by Mootry Murphy & Burgin Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $177,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2255 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Adams Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $209,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2203 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirajum Monira Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $142,399 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2007 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home