4,599

Homes in ZIP Code 14301

Section Image
  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 8,184 Sq Ft
    • $79,830 per Acre

    553 Tronolone Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    553 Tronolone Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2401 Whitney Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,861

    Last Listing Agent Devon Betteridge Listing by 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    2401 Whitney Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $46,266 Not Listed For Sale

      632 29th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      632 29th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,000

      Last Listing Agent CJ Cox Visionary Real Estate WNY

  • /21

    $69,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    2207 La Salle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Welcome to 2207 LaSalle — an outstanding opportunity to own a cash-flowing rental in the heart of Niagara Falls. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers generous living space, a large backyard, and long-term tenants who are eager to stay. A perfect investment for anyone looking to add a stable, income-producing property to their portfolio.

    David Harris Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    2207 La Salle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1316 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,211

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dallavia Listing by Frontier Realty Group LLC

    1316 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $123,266 Not Listed For Sale

      619 29th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 29th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Corrao Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

  • /33

    $114,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    541 20th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Located at 541 20th Street, this brick two-family home offers approximately 1,917 square feet of living space on a wide lot and presents a versatile opportunity for a variety of ownership uses. The property includes two separate apartments, consisting of one three-bedroom unit and one two-bedroom unit, providing flexible layout options. The multi-unit configuration may appeal to those seeking

    Jayson Parker Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    541 20th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    742 19th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,299

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    742 19th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $152,896 Not Listed For Sale

      539 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      539 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Sabbir Ahmed eXp Realty

  • /40

    $385,000

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft

    552 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Exceptional opportunity to own a rare, large-scale investment package in the heart of Niagara Falls! Located on 24th Street, this unique offering includes two historic properties situated on nearly an acre of adjoining land—an incredibly uncommon find in a downtown setting.552 24th St is a four-unit building featuring two spacious 4-bedroom units and two 2-bedroom units. Currently, one unit

    Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    552 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $73,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    463 Elmwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,755

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Skrlin-Kozak Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    463 Elmwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $169,748 Not Listed For Sale

      528 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      528 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Burke Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /22

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    1716 Ashland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to 1716 Ashland Avenue in the heart of Niagara Falls. Located within the approved short-term rental district, this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is turnkey and ready to operate as an Airbnb from day one! The property includes required security camera systems with security lights in place to meet airbnb guidelines, making it ready to start operating

    Nicole Aldinger Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1716 Ashland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    616 Chilton Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,456

    Last Listing Agent David Pascucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    616 Chilton Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $233,324 Not Listed For Sale

      523 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      523 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samara Robinson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /37

    $129,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    2000 La Salle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Well-maintained brick duplex featuring two spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath units. This multi-family property offers a functional layout, natural woodwork, and original hardwood floors with plenty of potential to restore and update. Ideal for an investor or owner-occupant, the home is vacant and ready for renovation or immediate occupancy. Conveniently located in Niagara Falls, this property is being

    Fuzayel Ahmed Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2000 La Salle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2219 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,221

    Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    2219 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $149,782 Not Listed For Sale

      562 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      562 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

  • /40

    $149,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    1533 La Salle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Investment Opportunity! This multi-family Upper and Lower style home has a total of 1,496 square feet and is located in the Niagara Falls City School District. This home has a total of 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, with a common access basement that includes separate laundry hookups as well as separate utilities for gas and electricity. Both units have been recently renovated. Each unit consists of 2

    Aaron Stanley Listing by green home revolution LLC

    1533 La Salle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    621 4th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,524

    Last Listing Agent Rabia Ellahi Listing by Red Hawk Real Estate

    621 4th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $132,685 Not Listed For Sale

      546 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      546 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Keller Listing by No Office Affiliation

  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    554 9th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Zoned R-3 Perfect for investors or developers looking to build multi-family residences, this lot offers the potential for high returns and a steady rental income. Growing Development Area: Be part of the exciting growth in Niagara Falls with new projects and developments enhancing the downtown experience. Residents will appreciate the nearby green spaces and natural beauty of Niagara Falls,

    Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    554 9th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $115,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2722 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,270

    Last Listing Agent Samara Robinson Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2722 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $89,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Pine Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2719 Pine Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

  • /41

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    609 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Welcome to this beautiful one-of-a-kind, original-owner, well-maintained, stone-front, 3 bedroom, 2 bath Ranch located in the heart of Niagara Falls. This inviting home features an entrance foyer, a spacious living room with a dedicated dining area, and an eat-in kitchen. The main level offers three generously sized bedrooms with ample closet space, along with a full bathroom. The finished

    Mike Nappo Listing by Chubb-Aubrey Leonard Real Estate

    609 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    625 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ranaiah Sunstar Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    625 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $98,438 Not Listed For Sale

      520 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      520 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /8

    $189,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    536 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Welcome to 536 26th Street, a solid two-family investment opportunity in the heart of Niagara Falls. Currently generating $2,150 per month in rental income, this maintained property is an excellent option for investors looking to expand their portfolio or buyers seeking an owner-occupy opportunity with income potential. The first unit features a spacious 3-bedroom layout with comfortable living

    Joel HusVar Listing by eXp Realty

    536 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $6,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1305 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • Land
    • 4,421 Sq Ft
    • $64,039 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,500

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Scibilia Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1305 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $102,435 Not Listed For Sale

      616 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      616 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dimillo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $59,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    811 Cedar Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Opportunity awaits with this 4-bedroom Niagara Falls property located in the City’s short-term rental area near the waterfront and many of the region’s most visited destinations. Situated on a residential street, this home presents a value-add opportunity for investors, renovators, or buyers seeking a project in a location close to Niagara Falls State Park, the Aquarium of Niagara, Seneca Niagara

    Paul Dolan Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    811 Cedar Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2479 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,625

    Last Listing Agent Mark Del Monte Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    2479 Forest Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $105,434 Not Listed For Sale

      504 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      504 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Fay Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • $247,525 per Acre

    466 8th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Prime Niagara Falls Location! Build your dream home, vacation retreat, or Airbnb just a short walk to world famous Niagara Falls, Seneca Casino, and local attractions. This flat, cleared lot is ready for your vision with utilities nearby. Adjacent lot also available ML B1629972—purchase both for even more potential!

    Kristina Krygier Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    466 8th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    518 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 625% Above List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    518 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $97,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2214 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

  • /46

    $189,999 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    558 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Well-maintained multi-family home on a corner lot being sold with two additional parcels (556 & 562 25th St), creating a rare oversized, fully fenced yard spanning three lots. Properties offering this much outdoor space, parking, and flexibility are not commonly found in Niagara Falls. Each unit features a functional layout with bright living areas, eat-in kitchens, and updated flooring. The

    Ty DiMatteo Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    558 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $62,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    544 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,255

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lucchetti Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    544 30th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $106,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2216 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Veltri Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $6,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4,991 Sq Ft
    • $52,356 per Acre

    1222 Haeberle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Great Lot in the City.

    Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    1222 Haeberle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home