2,636

Homes in ZIP Code 14303

Section Image
  • /2

    $122,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2519 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,924

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    2519 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $143,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Cudaback Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1748 Cudaback Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cardinale Greene Listing by Scott Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $77,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2491 Cudaback Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,065

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    2491 Cudaback Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $91,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1775 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

  • /2

    $33,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    81 A St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,541

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fadale Listing by Danahy Real Estate

    81 A St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $109,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1769 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1769 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    439 13th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,667

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Williams Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    439 13th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $88,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1763 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Parker Listing by Iconic Real Estate

  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    497 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,981

    Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    497 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $88,320 Not Listed For Sale

      3360 D St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3360 D St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listing by No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $88,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2771 Livingston Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,740

2771 Livingston Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $122,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Royal Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3501 Royal Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Walters Listing by S.A.W. Commission Cutters

  • /2

    $166,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1744 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,616

    Last Listing Agent Terri Schiro Listing by Hooper Realty

    1744 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $122,779 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3331 Church Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,975

    Last Listing Agent Jason Vranic Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    3331 Church Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $106,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Church Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3339 Church Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pratheep Sakas Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    435 Portage Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 8 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,433

435 Portage Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $134,916 Not Listed For Sale

      351 37th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      351 37th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /31

    $120,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2762 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,584

    Last Listing Agent William Zaehringer Listing by eXp Realty

    2762 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /2

      Est $96,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2754 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2754 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Sutherland eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $96,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2711 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $121,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2712 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $147,215 Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2738 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,110

      Last Listing Agent Enas Latif Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $90,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2746 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,900

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $176,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2778 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Laurendi Howard Hanna WNY Inc

    • /2

      Est $159,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2743 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2743 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Laurendi Howard Hanna WNY Inc

    • /2

      Est $130,884 Not Listed For Sale

      335 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      335 27th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Polka Listing by Accardo Realty

    • /2

      Est $104,751 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3035 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy DeLong Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $98,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3014 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pushpa Gunatilake Listing by Pioneer Star Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $77,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2715 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,000

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $115,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2749 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simpson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $130,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2761 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900

      Last Listing Agent Tahesha Jackson Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $140,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2764 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Williams Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $182,023 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2766 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $133,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3054 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Maddi Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $117,900 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Monroe Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3001 Monroe Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pyszczek Listing by Murchie Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $97,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2410 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rajveer Bains-Sandhu Listing by CAAAP Realty

    • /2

      Est $82,997 Not Listed For Sale

      312 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      312 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $75,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2641 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Leo Alessandra Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $78,785 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Monroe Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2407 Monroe Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home