10,929

Homes in ZIP Code 14304

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $184,445 Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Lindbergh Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8801 Lindbergh Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Polka Accardo Realty

    • /2

      Est $201,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 87th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1035 87th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Barone Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $205,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 92nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1059 92nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $138,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 90th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1111 90th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $126,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 90th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1025 90th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Biltekoff Listing by Bruce L. Biltekoff

    • /2

      Est $155,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1118 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Partsch No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $238,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 92nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1026 92nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Aldinger Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $232,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Pasadena Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1009 Pasadena Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,500

      Last Listing Agent Brett Scheuer Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $172,670 Not Listed For Sale

      8818 Pear Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      8818 Pear Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Bostard Listing by American Property & Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $179,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 87th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1215 87th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $233,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1204 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Klipfel Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $284,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1246 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Frazier Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $211,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1205 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Koszuta Listing by Boulevard Real Estate WNY

    • /2

      Est $219,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 86th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1217 86th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi VanDusen-Roemer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $187,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 87th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1254 87th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Murphy-Kubiak Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $284,591 Not Listed For Sale

      9145 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9145 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Laurendi Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $265,958 Not Listed For Sale

      9133 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9133 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $214,146 Not Listed For Sale

      9121 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9121 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    • /2

      Est $255,894 Not Listed For Sale

      9130 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9130 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Vienna Laurendi Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $231,448 Not Listed For Sale

      9160 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9160 Griffon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Farrell Listing by RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home