10,929

Homes in ZIP Code 14304

Section Image
  • /23

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    54 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Step into modern, one level living at 54 Steele Circle! This inviting 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo townhouse in the Niagara Wheatfield School District welcomes you with a bright, updated kitchen featuring new appliances, durable vinyl plank flooring throughout, and an instant hot water heater. Other features include a spacious patio off the living room and a large master bedroom with a half bath.

    Julie Hughes Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    54 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7612 Saint Joseph Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,236

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Daley Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    7612 Saint Joseph Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $184,684 Not Listed For Sale

      7713 Lindbergh Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7713 Lindbergh Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lucinski No Office Affiliation

  • /35

    $168,888 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft

    828 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Welcome to this charming property! Relax and unwind on the inviting front porch before stepping inside to a cozy living room filled with natural light from the large windows. Updated flooring throughout the living room, kitchen, and hallway adds a fresh, modern touch. The eat-in kitchen offers ample cupboard and counter space, making meal prep a breeze. The coffee bar, along with the refrigerator

    Debbie West Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    828 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1079 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,471

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lucchetti Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    1079 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $169,479 Not Listed For Sale

      464 73rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      464 73rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Dinieri No Office Affiliation

  • /16

    $219,000

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $107,882 per Acre

    VL Wildwood Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Stunning views from this two acre Town of Wheatfield waterfront building lot on the Niagara River. A topographic survey has been completed. Engineering has also completed a site and grading plan. There are two parcels included in the sale. The river frontage is 106 ft and the lot extends all the way to River Road. Don't miss the opportunity to build your dream home on this wonderful riverfront

    Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    VL Wildwood Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    656 80th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,495

    Last Listing Agent David Stefik Listing by Stefik Realty Co, Inc

    656 80th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $134,000 Not Listed For Sale

      417 72nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      417 72nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,814% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Walters S.A.W. Commission Cutters

  • /38

    $179,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    7811 Porter Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Welcome home to this affordable adorable refreshed 3 bedroom, 1 bath ranch offering easy single-level living and a long list of updates buyers are looking for. Recent improvements include luxury vinyl plank flooring, new carpet, fresh paint throughout, updated light fixtures, and an updated bathroom, creating a bright and modern feel from the moment you walk in. Additional features include

    Jennifer Ranaletti Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    7811 Porter Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    51 S 86th St Unit 10B, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,469

    Last Listing Agent Damian O'meally Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    51 S 86th St Unit 10B, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $168,133 Not Listed For Sale

      484 71st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      484 71st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gigliotti Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $125,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    5810 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Discover the potential in this classic brick home located in the heart of Niagara Falls. Built in 1925, this spacious residence offers four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and approximately 1,854 square feet of living space. The layout includes a large living area with a fireplace and a bonus recreation or game room, providing flexibility for a variety of uses. While the home needs updates and some

    Kacie Fann Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    5810 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $228,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1236 96th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,670

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    1236 96th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $163,626 Not Listed For Sale

      570 72nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      570 72nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $44,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul DeMunda No Office Affiliation

  • /49

    $419,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    8010 Crestview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Discover this inviting split-level home in the highly sought-after Town of Niagara — a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and outdoor enjoyment. Ideally located near shopping, entertainment, major employers, and quick access to the I-190, this home offers an effortless lifestyle in a wonderful neighborhood. Inside, you’ll find a bright, updated kitchen, and a family room with a gas fireplace

    David Stefik Listing by Stefik Realty Co, Inc

    8010 Crestview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8113 Stephenson Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,462

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Smith Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    8113 Stephenson Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $333,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7443 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7443 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,900

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

  • /27

    $179,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    411 81st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    This move-in-ready residence is ideal for first-time buyers. Located in the sought-after LaSalle neighborhood, it provides easy access to an elementary school as well as a range of shopping choices. The property boasts numerous updates, including a new roof with a transferable warranty, new windows, new doors, updated light fixtures, improvements in the kitchen and bath, and a brand-new water

    Tammie Scibilia Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    411 81st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /19

    $93,770 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,273

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    6 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $160,162 Not Listed For Sale

      257 68th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      257 68th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,500

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Laurendi Howard Hanna

  • /9

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 23,583 Sq Ft
    • $83,118 per Acre

    6983 Plaza Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    WHEATFIELD-1/2 ACRE BUILDING LOT- Ideally positioned for multi unit/single unit development. Convenient access to I-90, LaSalle expressway and Niagara International Airport. All UTILITIES are available. Mature trees located at the rear of the provide privacy and enhance the appeal of future development

    Denice Taylor Listing by Affordable Dreams Real Estate, Inc

    6983 Plaza Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $204,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    221 82nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,236

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin King Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    221 82nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $197,765 Not Listed For Sale

      228 60th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      228 60th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

  • /38

    $480,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    2645 Pinelake Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Open House has been canceled. Dreams Made Real! This stunning custom home by Prestige Designs, zoned for Errick Road Elementary in Niagara-Wheatfield School District, is filled with exceptional features throughout. A double-wide concrete driveway leads to a finished garage with built-in storage and EV charger. The EIFS (stucco) exterior enhances insulation, keeping this south-facing home cool and

    Michael Sobotka Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    2645 Pinelake Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    258 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,737

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Listing by KenDev Realty

    258 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $215,510 Not Listed For Sale

      124 58th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      124 58th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,297

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

  • /25

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1331 102nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Welcome home to this charming, updated ranch in Niagara Falls! Located in the desirable LaSalle neighborhood, this well-maintained 3-bedroom home offers easy one-floor living with a full basement providing plenty of additional storage or finishing potential. Recent updates include updated flooring, a newer hot water tank, new front door, and fresh paint throughout, giving the home a clean and

    Ashley Klenk Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1331 102nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2509 Washington St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,902

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Miller Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    2509 Washington St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $186,196 Not Listed For Sale

      414 67th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      414 67th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lloyd Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $119,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    8421 Buffalo Ave Unit 47, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Prepare to be impressed! This beautifully updated, move-in ready condo offers a perfect setting and a peaceful surrounding. Ideally situated in a prime, private location, this unit backs up to the Little River and sits adjacent to the in-ground pool and patio—giving you a true “vacation at home” feel. Inside, you’ll find a bright and spacious layout featuring a generous living room and an updated

    Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    8421 Buffalo Ave Unit 47, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $192,048 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1266 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,893

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Casuccio Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1266 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $172,575 Not Listed For Sale

      6031 Frontier Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6031 Frontier Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Deal No Office Affiliation

  • /33

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    8472 W Rivershore Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Finally, an updated home with old world charm! This highly desirable Cayuga Island home features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. Lots of updating throughout including roof 2024 with warranty, 200-amp electrical line and boxes. A nice atrium leads into the living room which features gleaming hardwood floors, built-ins and space for a huge TV. All the bedrooms are spacious with plenty of closet

    Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    8472 W Rivershore Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1076 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,485

    Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    1076 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $209,146 Not Listed For Sale

      626 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      626 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,000

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Laurendi Howard Hanna

  • /39

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    2657 Rishan Terrace, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Meticulous 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the heart of Wheatfield, lovingly maintained and truly move-in ready. A charming covered front porch welcomes you into a two-story foyer that opens to a soaring living room with gas fireplace (NRTC) and an easy, open floor plan that’s perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The bright kitchen offers granite counters, sunny eat-in area, pantry, and

    Merredith Levin Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    2657 Rishan Terrace, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    171 56th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,074

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    171 56th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    • /2

      Est $176,013 Not Listed For Sale

      603 66th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      603 66th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,500

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • $391,566 per Acre

    708/712 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    Double Lot included - 2 Separate Addresses both ready for your next build.

    Brian Hillery Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    708/712 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home