6,432

Homes in ZIP Code 14305

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $125,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2435 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2418 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $67,892 Not Listed For Sale

      2283 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2283 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Listing by KenDev Realty

    • /2

      Est $114,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1880 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $113,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2179 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2179 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,480
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Len Rinallo Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $140,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2138 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Md Nazmul Hussain Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $64,947 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2190 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Austin Muscato Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $141,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1624 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tahesha Jackson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $69,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1715 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $60,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1726 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $63,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 14th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2322 14th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Smith Listing by Buffalo First Realty Group Inc

    • /29

      Est $77,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1364 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taya Lockwood Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne

    • /2

      Est $69,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1153 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Awais Rehman Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $60,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1162 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Sep 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $62,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Grove Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1043 Grove Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Roberts Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $182,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Westwood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3530 Westwood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $280,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2605 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /2

      Est $279,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2612 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $206,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2638 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brado Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $231,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2655 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $189,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2620 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $220,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2612 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $48,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1312 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pacifico Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $54,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Fairfield Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1048 Fairfield Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent David Harris Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $73,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1141 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Moore Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $168,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 10th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2721 10th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Harris Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $52,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Centre Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1002 Centre Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /2

      Est $51,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Centre Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1008 Centre Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $88,500 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Fairfield Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      912 Fairfield Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 785% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Makelke Listing by Pioneer Star Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $161,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Whirlpool St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2683 Whirlpool St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sciandra Listing by Avant Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $137,029 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Duane Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Duane Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Key Listing by Park Realty of WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $105,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2954 21st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2954 21st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $221,315 Not Listed For Sale

      2887 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2887 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $247,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2827 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Tortora Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $213,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2816 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $146,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Whirlpool St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2813 Whirlpool St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Francioli Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $96,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2876 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2876 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dallavia Frontier Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $169,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2861 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2861 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neri Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $151,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2849 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2849 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $208,855 Not Listed For Sale

      3534 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3534 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home