15,515

Homes in ZIP Code 32578

Section Image
  • /18

    $550,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    1512 Pine St, Niceville, FL 32578

    BUILDER PAYS 2% TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS!!! Plus doc stamps, title & final survey. Fence, Blinds, Fridge & Party Pack included with acceptable offer! Builder can close in 30 days! New construction means peace of mind: 10 year structural & heating/cooling warranty and a 2 year door to door warranty! With a spacious open layout & well-planned living areas, this home is ideal for both everyday

    Lisa Deering Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1512 Pine St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /38

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4270 Calinda Ln Unit 316, Niceville, FL 32578

    This desirable ground-floor unit at Florida Club offers beautiful pool views and direct walk-out access through your private screened porch, perfect for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. The home includes a full-sized washer and dryer, refrigerator, microwave and stove for added convenience. The kitchen features a pass-through breakfast bar to the dining area and an open floor plan that provides

    CHR Rental Team Carriage Hills Realty Inc

    4270 Calinda Ln Unit 316, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /54

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    409 Bimini Way, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,085

    Last Listing Agent David Bryan McAliley EXP Realty LLC

    409 Bimini Way, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /48

      Est $214,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Powell Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      725 Powell Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /2

    $575,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    317 Gazelle Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

    Welcome to the 1 story, DOGWOOD 2 plan in Deer Moss Creek newest Ph 7, the Brookfield. Est completion JULY 2026. 3 bedrooms, office/bonus rm & 2 full baths. Seller to pay 1 % towards Total closing cost split between Buyer & Sellers. Plus $20,000 rate buy down or closing costs.Open floor plan on 1 floor, w/ LVP flooring in main living & tile in wet rooms. Michaelangelo, white quartz counters and

    Valerie Waters- Auclair Ruckel Properties Inc

    317 Gazelle Ct, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /36

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Central Niceville Location

    125 Farrah Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

    Three bedrooms, two and half bath townhome with a 1-car garage is MOVE IN READY for you. The open floorplan allows for a casual lifestyle with the combined living/dining area open to the kitchen. The kitchen is well equipped with stainless appliances. The door from the living area leads to the back patio where you will find a built-in grill and deck. All the bedrooms are upstairs along with the

    125 Farrah Ave, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /46

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    321 Pontevedra Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,507

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Elder Coldwell Banker Realty

    321 Pontevedra Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /29

      Est $589,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Red Deer Run, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Red Deer Run, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market

  • /9

    $629,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    113 Dana Pointe, Niceville, FL 32578

    This beautifully maintained Dana Pointe home offers comfort, character, and an exceptional layout with 3 bedrooms plus an office that could serve as a 4th bedroom. Inside, you'll find soaring 13-foot ceilings, recessed lighting, crown molding, formal living and dining rooms, and a spacious great room with gas fireplace, built-in entertainment center, and shelving. The kitchen is designed for

    Skye Goldstein EXP Realty LLC

    113 Dana Pointe, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /47

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    315 Allen St, Niceville, FL 32578

    Tenants will be in property until June 13. Available June 15.

    Patricia Duggan Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    315 Allen St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /42

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    702 Kumquat Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,994

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hudson Panhandle Management LLC

    702 Kumquat Ave, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /40

      Est $451,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Rosewood Way, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1309 Rosewood Way, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

  • /40

    $629,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    232 Abner Way Unit Lot 4, Niceville, FL 32578

    EAGLES LANDING like new home built by premier builder! This home features 4 beds-3 full baths, split bedrooms, gorgeous interior to include: 8' doors, LVP & tile flooring, quartz countertops, soft close cabinetry & drawers, Bosch stainless steel appliances (frig, microwave, dual fuel convection range & dishwasher), tankless gas hot water heater, tiled showers, impact windows & doors, smart panel

    Kelli Van Pelt Eagle Bay Real Estate

    232 Abner Way Unit Lot 4, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /47

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Swift Creek

    812 Coldwater Creek Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    Fantastic Swift Creek location. This is a 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom split floor plan home. This home lives large with a living room, eat in kitchen , second living space, formal dining room/office, laundry room , mudroom and attached oversized garage. The kitchen has lots of cabinets, eat in area and breakfast bar. The master suite has trey ceiling and bathroom has garden tub, separate shower,

    812 Coldwater Creek Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /33

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    628 Hickory Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,360

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tidwell Sound Choice Real Estate LLC

    628 Hickory Ave, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /42

      Est $805,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Chamomile Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      619 Chamomile Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /29

    $245,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft

    4270 Calinda Ln Unit 343, Niceville, FL 32578

    All UPGRADED! Low density complex! Only 3 buildings onsite! Ready to move in, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo on the 4th floor! With beautiful magnolia trees and a fully screened in porch for that perfect afternoon breeze , this 4th level unit offers natural light and pristine privacy! Granite countertops, brand new stainless steel appliances, & a brand new washer and dryer. Tile floors in the main

    Olivia Catanese Watersound Real Estate

    4270 Calinda Ln Unit 343, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /8

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    201 College Blvd E Unit 13, Niceville, FL 32578

    A short trip to Eglin. This is a Ground floor unit. This lovely 2 bedroom one bath unit is located just a few short feet from the laundry facility, pool area, and picnic tables. New stove and refrigerator. LVP through out the condo. Newly painted. This lovely home is waiting for you. Community pool just a short walk away. Water, trash and pest control included.

    Lena Reeves Newcastle Property Management

    201 College Blvd E Unit 13, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /41

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    446 Marion Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,164

    Last Listing Agent Paul Maryeski Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    446 Marion Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /53

      Est $978,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Sweet Basil Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      309 Sweet Basil Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /32

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft

    401 Hideaway Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    Offering gorgeous views of the Boggy Bayou, this 5/3 two-story home has the perfect blend of comfort, space, and coastal charm. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the soaring 10-foot ceilings, stunning beamed accents, and open-concept. The spacious living room boasts a gas fireplace and flows seamlessly into a kitchen that features granite countertops, tile backsplash, large pantry,

    Caudill Home Team Keller Williams Realty Cview

    401 Hideaway Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /20

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Second Floor Unit at The Oaks!

    1501 Partin Dr N, Niceville, FL 32578

    Second-floor unit in The Oaks featuring an included washer and dryer for added convenience. The primary bedroom offers a private en suite bath with a tub/shower combination, while the hall bathroom features an easy step-in shower. Residents can enjoy community amenities including the pool, gazebos, and BBQ grilling areas — perfect for relaxing and entertaining. Contact us today for a showing!

    1501 Partin Dr N, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /51

    $549,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4323 Hidden Lakes Dr E, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,785

    Last Listing Agent Emily Probst EXP Realty LLC

    4323 Hidden Lakes Dr E, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /54

      Est $909,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Windward Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1348 Windward Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /34

    $224,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft

    4276 Calinda Ln Unit 137, Niceville, FL 32578

    Discover Florida Club Unit 137, a turn-key, low-maintenance property boasting a host of updates and an easy living 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout. Sweeping renovations completed in 2018 still shine as this unit served as a lightly and lovingly used second home. Enjoy the warm, neutral color palette throughout including upgraded, stained wood cabinetry in the kitchen. Thoughtful and valuable updates

    Carli Harman EXP Realty LLC

    4276 Calinda Ln Unit 137, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /12

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    211 Evans St Unit F, Niceville, FL 32578

    Conveniently located Niceville town home. Close to the back gate of Eglin AFB, schools, Twin Cities Hospital, local shopping and an easy commute to Crestview, Duke Field or Hurlburt Field. Home has great layout with W/D hook-up and large back patio. Pets will be allowed with owner approval and a $500 non-refundable pet fee.

    Joseph Richardson Richardson Realty International Inc

    211 Evans St Unit F, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /48

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    629 Carr Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,356

    Last Listing Agent Yeska Sand Ruckel Properties Inc

    629 Carr Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Abner Way Unit Lot 1, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      238 Abner Way Unit Lot 1, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft

    1654 Parkside Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    Welcome to the gated community of Parkwood Estates! We are pleased to present this beautifully maintained brick ranch home, featuring a spacious floor plan, abundant natural lighting, and a large fenced yard.This residence offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms in a split floor plan, for added privacy for the owner's suite. The interior boasts a large eat-in kitchen with ample white

    Susan Rood Keller Williams Realty Nville

    1654 Parkside Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /22

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful townhome in the heart of Niceville!

    133 Farrah Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

    Located in Endicott Village convenient to E. John Sims Parkway, shopping and dining this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom 2 story home offers an attached 1 car garage and driveway parking. This property is a true must-see! As you enter the home you are greeted by a spacious living room with gorgeous LVP flooring and lots of natural light. The full kitchen is spectacular with stainless

    133 Farrah Ave, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /54

    $515,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1634 Parkside Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,508

    Last Listing Agent Emily Hooks Elevation Realty Inc

    1634 Parkside Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /40

      Est $519,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 22nd St, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1406 22nd St, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

  • /39

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    83 Marina Cove Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    Seller offering $7,000 toward buyer's closing costs--don't miss this opportunity! Updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome in sought-after Bluewater Bay Marina, offering a relaxed coastal lifestyle with great amenities nearby. Entry-level living room features vaulted ceilings, a wood-burning fireplace, and opens to a 14'x6' deck overlooking a peaceful wooded area. Second level includes an updated kitchen with

    Bob And Debbie Stretch Silverleaf Realty Group

    83 Marina Cove Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /7

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1501 Partin Dr N Unit 207, Niceville, FL 32578

    First month plus deposit of $1600. Electric, water, trash included. Partially furnished. Community pool.

    Jessica Diliberto Coastal Luxe Realty INC

    1501 Partin Dr N Unit 207, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /27

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    30 Marina Cove Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,153

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Gillogly Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    30 Marina Cove Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /45

      Est $413,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 1st St, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 1st St, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /76

    $554,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    4577 Castlewood Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    New roof to be installed prior to closing! Welcome to this beautiful 4BR/3BA home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the gated community of Parkwood Estates. Inside, brand new LVP flooring and fresh neutral paint create a bright, updated feel from the moment you walk in. The split bedroom layout provides both privacy and functionality, while the spacious living areas are ideal for everyday

    Vicki Alexander Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    4577 Castlewood Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /35

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Gleneagles Community of Bluewater Bay!

    114 Gleneagles Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Gleneagles community of Bluewater Bay, this charming townhome offers both comfort and convenience just moments from the golf club, tennis courts, community pools, marina, and shopping. Inside, you’ll find stylish LVP flooring throughout, complemented by elegant quartz countertops and a spacious breakfast bar in the kitchen.As you enter the home, a formal

    114 Gleneagles Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /43

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1498 Oakmont Place, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,598

    Last Listing Agent Maria Leos Keller Williams Realty Destin

    1498 Oakmont Place, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /33

      Est $194,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Shay-Lin Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1861 Shay-Lin Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home