15,441

Niceville, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,284,653

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft

    4313 Red Fox Run, Niceville, FL 32578

    Daphne home offers immense, two-story living within an open layout! With five bedrooms and a study, you can design rooms around your family's needs and lifestyle.If storage is high on your list, this home will not disappoint! The extra-large kitchen island, walk in pantry and ample cabinetry allow counters to remain free for meal prep or homework,mudd rom with drop zone, and themaster

    Micki Craven Randy Wise Realty LLC

    4313 Red Fox Run, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /42

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    821 Lake Amick Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,424

    Last Listing Agent Trey Ellison Coldwell Banker Realty

    821 Lake Amick Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /15

      Est $753,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bluewater Point Rd, Niceville, FL 32578

      12 Bluewater Point Rd, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /55

    $1,275,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    305 Boggy Bayou Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

    EXCEPTIONAL RESIDENCE in the exclusive GRAND OAKS community - rare opportunity to experience the CHARM and SOPHISTICATION of CLASSIC NEW ORLEANS architecture, seamlessly blended with the COASTAL LIFESTYLE of Boggy Bayou. Set beneath a canopy of mature live oaks, the home exudes timeless elegance--from its ornate wrought-iron galleries and brick-lined terraces to its gracious interiors filled with

    Maria Leos Keller Williams Realty Destin

    305 Boggy Bayou Ct, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /41

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    436 Morningbird Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,937

    Last Listing Agent David Bryan McAliley EXP Realty LLC

    436 Morningbird Ct, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /51

      Est $458,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Niceville Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      206 Niceville Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /39

    $340,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    323 Pontevedra Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    Located in the heart of Niceville, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, thoughtful updates, and a convenient central location. Seller will replace the roof prior to closing, providing added peace of mind for the new owner. Inside, the home has a warm, cozy feel with wood laminate flooring in the living room and hallway and a spacious layout that includes a large dining room that

    Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

    323 Pontevedra Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /21

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1031 Everglade Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brown Gulf Coast Home Experts, LLC

    1031 Everglade Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /45

      Est $797,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Chamomile Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      635 Chamomile Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /43

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft

    4129 Callaway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    GOLF COURSE HOME IN ROCKY BAYOU! BE SURE TO VIEW THE VIDEO FOR A TOTAL EXPERIENCE OF THIS HOME AND THE VIEWS!This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home showcases breathtaking, panoramic views of the Rocky Bayou Golf & Country Club, visible from the great room, kitchen, and master bedroom. Newer tinted, impact-resistant windows across the back fill the home with natural light, while a

    Christine Martinez Exit Realty Anchor South

    4129 Callaway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /75

    $591,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    305 Windward Cove W, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,186

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Jackson The Premier Property Group

    305 Windward Cove W, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Hickory St, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1564 Hickory St, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

  • /61

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    7 Marina Cove Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    Stunning END UNIT waterfront townhome in the heart of Bluewater Bay, offering breathtaking views of the Choctawhatchee Bay and an effortless coastal lifestyle. End units like this one rarely come available. This beautifully renovated three-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath residence features modern finishes throughout and outdoor living spaces perfectly positioned to take in the water views.Step

    Lance Musick Carriage Hills Realty Inc

    7 Marina Cove Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    219 Cook St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,257

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Jacob Redfin Corporation

    219 Cook St, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /41

      Est $521,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Regatta Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      604 Regatta Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /30

    $689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    1233 Elderflower Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    OFFERING $14,000 in buyer closing cost!! This home offers a large enough yard to fit a pool, plenty of space, with each bedroom having its own private bathroom and generous size. There's also a convenient half bath for guests. The open kitchen flows into the dining and living areas, featuring a large walk-in pantry, gas range, and a separate bar area with a built-in wine cooler. Quartz

    Zarina Ellis Ellis Realty LLC

    1233 Elderflower Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /46

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4554 Knollwood Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,462

    Last Listing Agent Emily Probst EXP Realty LLC

    4554 Knollwood Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /65

      Est $1,215,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      167 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /14

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $470,588 per Acre

    Lot 11 Live Oak St, Niceville, FL 32578

    One of the last available lots on Live Oak Street in Choctaw Beach! BEAUTIFUL lot with gorgeous trees and only 1 street back from Highway 20 and the Choctawhatchee Bay! Peace and serenity can be found here, I'm proud to say I grew up in Choctaw Beach and have always loved it! Perfectly located to everything the Emerald Coast has to offer. Don't miss your chance to build and create your piece of

    Anita Williams The Realty Firm Inc

    Lot 11 Live Oak St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /44

    $469,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    356 Antiqua Way, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,712

    Last Listing Agent Missy Mcdonald Red Hot Realty

    356 Antiqua Way, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /38

      Est $949,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      165 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    110 Matt Blvd, Niceville, FL 32578

    Welcome to 110 Matt Blvd, a stunning property located in the charming city of Niceville, FL! This remarkable home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it a true gem. This residence showcases impeccable curb appeal with its manicured landscaping, inviting you to step inside and explore its wonders. As you enter, you'll be greeted by a warm and inviting atmosphere. The

    Dylan Hopper EXP Realty LLC

    110 Matt Blvd, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /49

    $712,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    222 Safflower Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,729

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shephard Ruckel Properties Inc

    222 Safflower Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /39

      Est $833,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      173 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /7

    $430,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $307,143 per Acre

    Lot 28 Brookhaven Way, Niceville, FL 32578

    Beautiful lot in Bluewater Bay neighborhood of Niceville. Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this expansive 1.4-acre corner lot, ideally situated near Destin, FL, and Eglin AFB. This prime residential lot offers endless possibilities, whether you're envisioning a spacious family home, a barndominium, a shop, mother-in-law quarters, or a luxurious pool and pool house. The generous

    Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

    Lot 28 Brookhaven Way, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /18

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5 Coolwater Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,376

    Last Listing Agent Grady Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Coolwater Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /5

      Est $821,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      189 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,278,753

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft

    4311 Red Fox Run, Niceville, FL 32578

    Daphne home offers immense, two-story living within an open layout! With four bedrooms and a study, you can design rooms around your family's needs and lifestyle.If storage is high on your list, this home will not disappoint! The extra-large kitchen island, walk in pantry and ample cabinetry allow counters to remain free for meal prep or homework,mudd rom with drop zone, and themaster

    Micki Craven Randy Wise Realty LLC

    4311 Red Fox Run, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /2

    $859,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1449 Addie Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,914

    Last Listing Agent Micki Craven Randy Wise Realty LLC

    1449 Addie Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /40

      Est $1,075,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      155 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /14

    $575,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    416 Marsh Deer Run, Niceville, FL 32578

    Estimated Completion October 2026! Seller is offering 1% of total purchase price toward closing costs, $10,000.00 'anywhere money' and an additional $2,000.00 if using the seller's preferred lender. Welcome home to this beautifully crafted new construction home, the Dogwood C Plan, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed, single-story living.

    Jodie Snell Ruckel Properties Inc

    416 Marsh Deer Run, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1905 Cottage Grove Ln Unit 3, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,035

    Last Listing Agent Janice Busovne Keller Williams Realty Nville

    1905 Cottage Grove Ln Unit 3, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /23

      Est $782,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      145 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /101

    $800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft

    170 Baywind Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    Move in ready 4-bedroom 3 bath home in the gated community of Southwind in Bluewater Bay. The remodeled kitchen has granite counter tops, wood cabinets, stainless steel appliances, walk-in pantry, & island with storage. The family room is right off the kitchen for open concept living. The living room has high ceilings, a fireplace, curved staircase to the second floor and is open to the large

    Ben Ward Dalton Wade Inc

    170 Baywind Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /41

    $589,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    222 Abner Way Unit Lot 09, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,739

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Van Pelt Eagle Bay Real Estate

    222 Abner Way Unit Lot 09, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /32

      Est $872,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      141 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $380,000

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $431,818 per Acre

    215 Davis Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    This listing includes two parcels which are currently plotted as 4 lots Parcel ID 06-1S-22-2100-0003-0080 which is .23 currently has a double wide on the lot that is in livable condition, together the land totals .88 of an acre. Utilities and septic on the property. Could possibly be split into four buildable lots with City approval. Double wide is a 1997 model with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and two

    Tracy Jennette Coldwell Banker Realty

    215 Davis Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /70

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    4244 Skipjack Cove, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,128

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Deering Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    4244 Skipjack Cove, Niceville, FL 32578
    • /3

      Est $394,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      157 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /36

    $239,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft

    200 White St Unit 6, Niceville, FL 32578

    Now offering 5K in closing costs for any buyer. This property is highly recommended for viewing. It has been completely remodeled and is ready for immediate occupancy, with all updates completed for the convenience of the new owner. The residence offers the added benefit of an available boat slip. The assumable VA loan features an exceptional interest rate of 3.2% or you have the option to

    John J Lavin Jr The Beach Group Properties LLC

    200 White St Unit 6, Niceville, FL 32578

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home