$155,000
3389 Buchanan Creek Rd, Ewing, KY 41039
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,066 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $145/SF
- 146 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Marty J. Hunter KY Property Hunters
3389 Buchanan Creek Rd, Ewing, KY 41039$155,000
3389 Buchanan Creek Rd, Ewing, KY 41039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marty J. Hunter KY Property Hunters
3389 Buchanan Creek Rd, Ewing, KY 41039$640,000
1371 Whetstone Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $654,752
Last Listing Agent Andrew Fugitt KY Property Hunters
1371 Whetstone Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311$171,000
241 Richie Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $179,000
Last Listing Agent Krista Kates Thwaites Realtors LLC
241 Richie Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311$120,000
300 Goebel White Rd, Cynthiana, KY 41031
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Boone Sweet Home KY Realty
300 Goebel White Rd, Cynthiana, KY 41031$175,000
00a Crooked Creek Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Fugitt KY Property Hunters
00a Crooked Creek Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311$1,326,000
1 Sycamore Hill, Carlisle, KY 40311
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Sparks The Real Estate Co.
1 Sycamore Hill, Carlisle, KY 40311$157,000
5780 Moorefield Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $159,828
Last Listing Agent David Sparks The Real Estate Co.
5780 Moorefield Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311$280,000
399 Needmore Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $271,372
Last Listing Agent Amy Boone Sweet Home KY Realty
399 Needmore Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311$330,000
7532 Maysville Rd, Carlisle, KY 40311