Homes for Sale near Niles Virtual School
-
-
$139,900
- Land
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $999,286 per Acre
2711 Sugarberry Ln, Niles, MI 49120
2711 Sugarberry Ln, Niles, MI 49120 -
$209,900
- Land
- 4.68 Acres
- $44,850 per Acre
1650 Whitetail Cir, Bertrand Township, MI 49120
1650 Whitetail Cir, Bertrand Township, MI 49120 -
$20,000
- Land
- 8,716 Sq Ft
- $99,950 per Acre
1123 N 9th St, Niles, MI 49120
1123 N 9th St, Niles, MI 49120 -
$58,900
- Land
- 10,454 Sq Ft
- $245,417 per Acre
18015 Stone Ridge Dr Unit 14, South Bend, IN 46637
18015 Stone Ridge Dr Unit 14, South Bend, IN 46637 -
$55,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 600 Sq Ft
2002 N Old Us 31 Unit 7, Niles, MI 49120
2002 N Old Us 31 Unit 7, Niles, MI 49120Jeffrey Brown Weichert Realtors-Gold Star
-
$1,779,000
- 9 Beds
- 6.5 Baths
- 7,396 Sq Ft
2325 Portage Rd, Niles, MI 49120
2325 Portage Rd, Niles, MI 49120Sandy Fenderbosch Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$120,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 944 Sq Ft
949 S 13th St, Niles, MI 49120
949 S 13th St, Niles, MI 49120Marla Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$199,900
- Land
- 3.93 Acres
- $50,812 per Acre
1680 River Bend Blvd, Bertrand Township, MI 49120
1680 River Bend Blvd, Bertrand Township, MI 49120 -
$244,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,907 Sq Ft
50740 Parian Ave, South Bend, IN 46637
50740 Parian Ave, South Bend, IN 46637Jennifer Kerrn Keller Williams Realty Group
-
$176,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 876 Sq Ft
1441 Clarendon Ave, Niles, MI 49120
1441 Clarendon Ave, Niles, MI 49120Dorothy Mottl D Mottl Realty Group LLC
-
$525,000
- Land
- 15.91 Acres
- $32,998 per Acre
0 Karlson Ln Unit LOT E,F,G, Milton Township, MI 49120
0 Karlson Ln Unit LOT E,F,G, Milton Township, MI 49120 -
$162,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,958 Sq Ft
1603 N 5th St, Niles, MI 49120
1603 N 5th St, Niles, MI 49120Maria Panama Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.
-
$210,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,079 Sq Ft
2262 Warren Rd, Niles, MI 49120
2262 Warren Rd, Niles, MI 49120Victoria Knight Century 21 Affiliated
-
$74,900
- Land
- 3,049 Sq Ft
- $1,070,000 per Acre
2802 Primrose Ct, Niles, MI 49120
2802 Primrose Ct, Niles, MI 49120 -
$246,900
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,600 Sq Ft
19275 Wedgewood Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
19275 Wedgewood Dr, South Bend, IN 46637Julie Vest Cressy & Everett - South Bend
-
$65,000
- Land
- 2.39 Acres
- $27,197 per Acre
2103 S 13th St, Niles, MI 49120
2103 S 13th St, Niles, MI 49120 -
$69,900
- Land
- 7,840 Sq Ft
- $388,333 per Acre
2671 Mulberry St, Niles, MI 49120
2671 Mulberry St, Niles, MI 49120 -
$169,900 Coming Soon
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,284 Sq Ft
2523 Lake Shore Dr, Niles, MI 49120
2523 Lake Shore Dr, Niles, MI 49120Becky Wicks CK Home Group
-
$240,000
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,358 Sq Ft
1008 Oak St, Niles, MI 49120
1008 Oak St, Niles, MI 49120Jennifer Inman Red Shoe Realty
-
$79,900
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,245 Sq Ft
627 S 5th St, Niles, MI 49120
627 S 5th St, Niles, MI 49120Justine Sater True Michigan Properties
-
$135,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,520 Sq Ft
1515 Inner Dr, Niles, MI 49120
2-bedroom 1 bath home with large yard. Tenant Occupied with no access to inside at this time. Offers may be presented pending interior inspection. Seller is looking for a quick sale, BRING ALL OFFERS!!!***Please do not bother tenants***
Jeff Glover KW Professionals
1515 Inner Dr, Niles, MI 49120
-
-
$232,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,591 Sq Ft
316 N 5th St, Niles, MI 49120
316 N 5th St, Niles, MI 49120Victoria Knight Century 21 Affiliated
-
$225,000
- Land
- 2.36 Acres
- $95,258 per Acre
Lot #6 Pine Ridge Dr, Milton Township, MI 49120
Lot #6 Pine Ridge Dr, Milton Township, MI 49120 -
$45,000
- Land
- 13,068 Sq Ft
- $150,000 per Acre
1117 Lawndale Ave, Niles, MI 49120
1117 Lawndale Ave, Niles, MI 49120 -
$230,000
- Land
- 20.8 Acres
- $11,058 per Acre
V/L Kathryn St Unit Tract 3, Niles, MI 49120
V/L Kathryn St Unit Tract 3, Niles, MI 49120 -
$29,900
- Land
- 20,037 Sq Ft
- $65,000 per Acre
0 Drew Dr Unit Lot 29, Niles, MI 49120
0 Drew Dr Unit Lot 29, Niles, MI 49120 -
$249,900
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,632 Sq Ft
19280 Dresden Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
19280 Dresden Dr, South Bend, IN 46637Justin Frey Irish Realty
-
$29,900
- Land
- 21,780 Sq Ft
- $59,800 per Acre
1476 Valley View Dr, Niles, MI 49120
1476 Valley View Dr, Niles, MI 49120 -
$156,750
- Land
- 10.4 Acres
- $15,072 per Acre
0 Kathryn St Unit Tract 1, Howard Township, MI 49120
0 Kathryn St Unit Tract 1, Howard Township, MI 49120 -
$1,790,000
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,856 Sq Ft
29929 Ridge Cove, Granger, IN 46530
29929 Ridge Cove, Granger, IN 46530Jan Lazzara RE/MAX 100
-
$68,900
- Land
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $299,565 per Acre
53384 Stone Ridge Dr Unit 18, South Bend, IN 46637
53384 Stone Ridge Dr Unit 18, South Bend, IN 46637 -
$29,900
- Land
- 23,522 Sq Ft
- $55,370 per Acre
1478 Valley View Dr Unit Lot 8, Niles, MI 49120
1478 Valley View Dr Unit Lot 8, Niles, MI 49120 -
$1,195,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,375 Sq Ft
32898 Bertrand St, Niles, MI 49120
67 acres in Cass County just across the state line from Granger. This unique property combines privacy, location, and potential. A 50/50 mix of mature woods and open, tillable ground makes it well-suited for development, recreation, or a private estate. Currently farmed and leased to a hay farmer, with options for a new owner to take over the lease. Electric and high-speed fiber internet are on
Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com
32898 Bertrand St, Niles, MI 49120
-
$240,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,470 Sq Ft
1290 Missions East Dr, Niles, MI 49120
1290 Missions East Dr, Niles, MI 49120Jennifer Inman Red Shoe Realty
-
$359,000
2394 Yankee St, Niles, MI 49120
2394 Yankee St, Niles, MI 49120John Tiffany R1 Property Group
-
$475,000 Open House 5/30
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,115 Sq Ft
1301 Riverside Rd, Niles, MI 49120
1301 Riverside Rd, Niles, MI 49120Thomas Willis Real Estate One of Gaylord