433

Recently Sold Niles, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $262,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1410 Oakdale Ave, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $276,746

    Last Listing Agent Eric Shaw eXp Realty

    1410 Oakdale Ave, Niles, MI 49120
  • /16

    $152,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2529 Lake Shore Dr, Niles, MI 49120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,437

    Last Listing Agent Carla Galbraith Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    2529 Lake Shore Dr, Niles, MI 49120
  • /2

    $119,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    71080 Grafalcon Ct, Niles, MI 49120

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $119,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,318

    Last Listing Agent Steve Weldy Century 21 Affiliated

    71080 Grafalcon Ct, Niles, MI 49120
  • /11

    $100,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    135 Green Gable Rd, Niles, MI 49120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,667

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lampert EXP Realty

    135 Green Gable Rd, Niles, MI 49120
  • /15

    $325,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    145 Lexington Pointe Dr Unit 3, Niles, MI 49120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Jacobs Berrien Property

    145 Lexington Pointe Dr Unit 3, Niles, MI 49120
  • /8

    $85,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    327 S 3rd St, Niles, MI 49120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,463

    Last Listing Agent Ed Farkas Asset One Realty

    327 S 3rd St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /38

    $205,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1713 Kilarney Ln, Niles, MI 49120

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,964

    Last Listing Agent Doug Birkey Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    1713 Kilarney Ln, Niles, MI 49120
  • /16

    $164,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2408 Allerton Dr, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,462

    Last Listing Agent Barketa Kerns Century 21 Affiliated

    2408 Allerton Dr, Niles, MI 49120
  • /4

    $6,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    712 Wayne St, Niles, MI 49120

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $72,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Jones The Collective Home Group

    712 Wayne St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1259 Rose Dr, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,120

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Michiaels Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    1259 Rose Dr, Niles, MI 49120
  • /18

    $62,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    VL Detroit Rd, Niles, MI 49120

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $22,163 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stroud Team Ellsbury Group

    VL Detroit Rd, Niles, MI 49120
  • /16

    $159,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2110 Spansail Dr, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,889

    Last Listing Agent The Frazee Team Century 21 Affiliated

    2110 Spansail Dr, Niles, MI 49120
  • /28

    $480,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    31506 U S 12, Niles, MI 49120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Tiffany R1 Property Group

    31506 U S 12, Niles, MI 49120
  • /33

    $146,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    724 Hickory St, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,314

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett-Siwula Five Star Real Estate

    724 Hickory St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    904 Iroquois Trail, Niles, MI 49120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,778

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Thompson Howard Hanna Real Estate

    904 Iroquois Trail, Niles, MI 49120
  • /30

    $185,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    70663 Roosevelt St, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,103

    Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Active Realtors

    70663 Roosevelt St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /15

    $205,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2256 Moulder Dr, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,993

    Last Listing Agent Zena Marie Capers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    2256 Moulder Dr, Niles, MI 49120
  • /17

    $73,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    122 S 5th St, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,472

    Last Listing Agent Beth Van Bon Realty

    122 S 5th St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /44

    $379,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2975 Portage Rd, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,721

    Last Listing Agent Michael VanDeventer eXp Realty

    2975 Portage Rd, Niles, MI 49120
  • /37

    $170,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1201 N 6th St, Niles, MI 49120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,184

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Inman Red Shoe Realty

    1201 N 6th St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /27

    $213,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    911 Hickory St, Niles, MI 49120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,186

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Zelmer Century 21 Affiliated

    911 Hickory St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /15

    $175,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1422 Merrifield Ave, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,859

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schaffer Michigan Top Producers

    1422 Merrifield Ave, Niles, MI 49120
  • /17

    $175,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2124 Baldwin Dr, Niles, MI 49120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,037

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Toney Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    2124 Baldwin Dr, Niles, MI 49120
  • /29

    $195,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1235 Airport Rd, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,865

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops RE/MAX Modern Realty, Inc.

    1235 Airport Rd, Niles, MI 49120
  • /18

    $186,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1609 Sheridan Ave, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,356

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pleasant Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1609 Sheridan Ave, Niles, MI 49120
  • /25

    $51,400 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    521 N 3rd St, Niles, MI 49120

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,667

    Last Listing Agent Becky Wicks CK Home Group

    521 N 3rd St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /10

    $75,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    3125 Detroit Rd, Niles, MI 49120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,862

    Last Listing Agent Susan Loux Loux & Hayden Realty

    3125 Detroit Rd, Niles, MI 49120
  • /22

    $266,325 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2266 Thunderbird Dr, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,786

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Money D Mottl Realty Group LLC

    2266 Thunderbird Dr, Niles, MI 49120
  • /22

    $275,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    340 Carefree Ct, Niles, MI 49120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,681

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Virgil @properties Christie's International R.E.

    340 Carefree Ct, Niles, MI 49120
  • /41

    $275,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    70594 Dennis Dr, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $288,384

    Last Listing Agent Doug Birkey Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    70594 Dennis Dr, Niles, MI 49120
  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2985 Pine Lake St, Niles, MI 49120

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,165

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Schmidt True Michigan Properties

    2985 Pine Lake St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2790 Copp Rd, Niles, MI 49120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $252,269

2790 Copp Rd, Niles, MI 49120
  • /15

    $90,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1116 Mc Kee St, Niles, MI 49120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,912

    Last Listing Agent Devon Johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    1116 Mc Kee St, Niles, MI 49120

Showing Results 401 - 433, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home