8,185

Properties in ZIP Code 44446

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $126,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 John St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1015 John St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Mickey Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $145,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Robbins Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1322 Robbins Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $95,761 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W State St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 W State St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $88,511 Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Arlington Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      325 N Arlington Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Miller Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $109,558 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Bentley Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      206 N Bentley Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ciminelli Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $97,136 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Sherman Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      568 Sherman Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $94,614 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Gilbert Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      50 Gilbert Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /26

      Est $132,497 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Wyoming Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      659 Wyoming Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Black Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $121,515 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Fulton St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      123 Fulton St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $182,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Robbins Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1916 Robbins Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Firmi Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $97,802 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Frederick St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      908 Frederick St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cicero Altobelli Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $103,400 Not Listed For Sale

      402 High Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      402 High Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cicero Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $111,714 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Franklin Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      32 Franklin Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McNeal Brokers Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $140,613 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Wade Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      175 Wade Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $82,334 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Lincoln Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      215 Lincoln Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,100
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $81,122 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Victor Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      32 Victor Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,723
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Johnson Altobelli Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $119,023 Not Listed For Sale

      417 5th St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      417 5th St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Goldner BHHS Northwood

    • /11

      Est $207,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1768 N Carnegie Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1768 N Carnegie Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Easton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /9

      Est $94,101 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lafayette Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      21 Lafayette Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $164,201 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Vienna Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      964 Vienna Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $160,529 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Russell Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      24 Russell Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,995
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $96,275 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Seneca St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      441 Seneca St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

• /22

      Est $131,040 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bond St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      50 Bond St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sami Yacoub Real of Ohio

    • /25

      Est $152,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Clark St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1503 Clark St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Wagner Brokers Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $101,569 Not Listed For Sale

      607 N Bentley Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      607 N Bentley Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $130,031 Not Listed For Sale

      28 W Woodland Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 W Woodland Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $180,714 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Summit Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      335 Summit Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Spalding Inactive Agent

    • /31

      Est $178,488 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Rhodes Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      125 S Rhodes Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stevens Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $213,583 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Bonnie Brae Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      421 Bonnie Brae Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $119,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Robbins Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1632 Robbins Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marni Andrews Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $145,308 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Highland Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 Highland Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Bond Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Est $185,619 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Peffer Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      534 Peffer Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Yacovone Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $83,698 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Leslie Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      131 Leslie Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $166,848 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Cassandra Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      196 Cassandra Dr, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $233,513 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Robbins Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      706 Robbins Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $238,529 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Isaac Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      418 Isaac Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $225,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 N Bentley Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1004 N Bentley Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Pratt St, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      322 Pratt St, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $18,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rohan Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $143,854 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Russell Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      217 Russell Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $256,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Hartzell Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1020 Hartzell Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home